Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
26.05.00, 23 lat
26.05.00, 23 lat
Katerina Tsygourova vs. Xenia De Luna - Wzajemne mecze
29.10.18 | Klasyf. | Katerina Tsygourova | Xenia De Luna | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Lousada | halowa |
Katerina Tsygourova form & Xenia De Luna form
Katerina Tsygourova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ziva Falkner | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.12.23 Finał | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 5-7, 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.12.23 2. runda | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.12.23 1. runda | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
09.12.23 2. runda | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.12.23 1. runda | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-2, Anastasia Abbagnato - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Viola Turini | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
24.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Peretti | 4-6, 6-0, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
17.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Slobozia - ceglana | ||||
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Diana-Ioana Simionescu | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexia Trasca | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Varna - ceglana | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Xenia De Luna - ostatnie mecze
Nules - ceglana | ||||
21.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Irene Garceran | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Morera Lucas | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vinaros - ceglana | ||||
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elisa Villanueva Forner | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lousada - halowa | ||||
29.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cantanhede - dywanowa | ||||
17.10.18 1. runda | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Sotomayor Chicote | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Telde - ceglana | ||||
03.10.18 2. runda | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.18 1. runda | vs. Andrea Sauco Roque | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - ceglana | ||||
03.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Castellon - ceglana | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ares Teixido Garcia | - Xenia De Luna - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Melilla - ceglana | ||||
25.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - twarda | ||||
18.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Garcia | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marta Del Pino Maturano | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vinaros - ceglana | ||||
07.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Fernandez Galvez | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - twarda | ||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nuernberg - ceglana | ||||
22.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |