MECZ
05.02.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Karolina Novotna (1997) | Martina Pradova | 6-3, 6-3 | Trnava | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Czechy
22.12.97, 26 lat
22.12.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Karolina Novotna (1997) vs. Martina Pradova - Wzajemne mecze
05.02.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Karolina Novotna (1997) | Martina Pradova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Trnava | halowa |
Karolina Novotna (1997) form & Martina Pradova form
Karolina Novotna (1997) - ostatnie mecze
Manama - twarda | ||||
20.03.18 1. runda | vs. Marian Jade Capadocia | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
04.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
01.03.18 2. runda | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.18 1. runda | vs. Alice Gillan | 7-64, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Trnava - halowa | ||||
05.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
24.10.17 1. runda | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague - ceglana | ||||
06.09.17 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ricany - ceglana | ||||
29.08.17 1. runda | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rotterdam - ceglana | ||||
23.08.17 1. runda | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sanne Jansen | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
16.08.17 1. runda | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Claire Verwerda | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vienna - ceglana | ||||
09.08.17 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 1. runda | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marianna Petrei | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
13.07.17 2. runda | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.17 1. runda | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-0, 2-6, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
07.07.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.17 2. runda | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.17 1. runda | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prerov - ceglana | ||||
13.06.17 1. runda | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stare Splavy - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gyor - ceglana | ||||
01.05.17 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova (1999) | 7-60, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
24.03.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Michaela Boev | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Martina Pradova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
13.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
06.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolina Mrowiecova | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
29.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prerov - ceglana | ||||
22.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bratislava - ceglana | ||||
11.08.21 1. runda | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Radakovic | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
02.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
22.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prerov - ceglana | ||||
21.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 6-4, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
13.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
06.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
27.07.20 1. runda | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-79, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.06.20 1. runda | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cairo - twarda | ||||
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Cairo - twarda | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Zaja | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Cairo - twarda | ||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Stuttgart - halowa | ||||
21.01.20 1. runda | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Maja Issler | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Jablonec - dywanowa | ||||
04.12.19 1. runda | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 7-68 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Milovice - halowa | ||||
25.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.11.19 Finał | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.19 Półfinał | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |