MECZ
10.06.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Karolina Jaskiewicz | Marketa Petruzelova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Prerov | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Polska
14.01.00, 24 lat
14.01.00, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
09.04.00, 24 lat
09.04.00, 24 lat
Karolina Jaskiewicz vs. Marketa Petruzelova - Wzajemne mecze
03.09.18 | Klasyf. | Marketa Petruzelova | Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Prague | ceglana |
10.06.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Karolina Jaskiewicz | Marketa Petruzelova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Prerov | ceglana |
Karolina Jaskiewicz form & Marketa Petruzelova form
Karolina Jaskiewicz - ostatnie mecze
W40 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gdansk - ceglana | ||||
19.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Malaga - twarda | ||||
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Stembert Krad | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
03.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
24.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.10.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klara Kajabova | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
17.08.22 1. runda | vs. Olga Golas | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Radom - ceglana | ||||
07.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Grodzisk - twarda | ||||
01.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.12.21 Klasyf. | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 6-78, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.12.21 1. runda | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.12.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Radom - ceglana | ||||
08.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Grodzisk - ceglana | ||||
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
27.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
25.07.20 1. runda | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.20 1. runda | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.20 1. runda | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Marketa Petruzelova - ostatnie mecze
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
14.09.22 1. runda | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kamila Neradova | 5-7, 6-1, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Ceska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
01.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jablonec - dywanowa | ||||
28.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
16.09.21 2. runda | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.21 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Jablonec - dywanowa | ||||
02.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jablonec Nad - dywanowa | ||||
05.12.18 1. runda | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Milovice - halowa | ||||
27.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague - ceglana | ||||
05.09.18 1. runda | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ricany - ceglana | ||||
29.08.18 1. runda | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Adela Vasickova | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Warsaw - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Magdalena Zajda | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jablonec Nad - ceglana | ||||
25.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prerov - ceglana | ||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samantha Koelliker | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |