MECZ
05.08.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Julia Stamatova | Julia Przybylska | 6-0, 6-0 | Warsaw | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Polska
15.02.96, 28 lat
15.02.96, 28 lat
Julia Stamatova vs. Julia Przybylska - Wzajemne mecze
05.08.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Julia Stamatova | Julia Przybylska | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Warsaw | ceglana |
Julia Stamatova form & Julia Przybylska form
Julia Stamatova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-6, - Julia Stamatova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Vogt | 7-66, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.12.23 1. runda | vs. Milana Safiullina | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. Jana Stojanova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 6-3, 6-72, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
30.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Annika Maria Glaser | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Seville - ceglana | ||||
12.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 2. runda | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
08.10.23 Finał | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-0, Tamara Curovic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Varna - ceglana | ||||
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-78, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu |
Julia Przybylska - ostatnie mecze
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
06.07.20 1. runda | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.06.20 1. runda | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Warsaw - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Kudryavtseva | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
29.08.17 1. runda | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
08.08.17 1. runda | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Torun - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague - ceglana | ||||
05.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague - ceglana | ||||
29.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nuernberg - ceglana | ||||
22.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovenska Lupca - ceglana | ||||
15.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-0, 3-0, Barbora Palcatova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Rebecq - ceglana | ||||
01.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Puszczykowo - twarda | ||||
08.06.16 2. runda | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.16 1. runda | vs. Klaudia Wira | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Charlene Mueller | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.16 Klasyf. | vs. Hanna Tarlouskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Szczawno Zdroj - ceglana | ||||
30.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Warsaw - ceglana | ||||
24.05.16 1. runda | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Magdalena Zajda | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Braunschweig - ceglana | ||||
24.08.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Leipzig - ceglana | ||||
17.08.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Miklova | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Torun - ceglana | ||||
29.06.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ostrava - ceglana | ||||
25.08.14 Klasyf. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Duino Aurisina - ceglana | ||||
18.08.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Petra Pokorna | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Leipzig - ceglana | ||||
11.08.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |