MECZ
12.02.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Julia Fisch | Alexandra Osborne | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | Surprise | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
USA
17.12.97, 26 lat
17.12.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Julia Fisch vs. Alexandra Osborne - Wzajemne mecze
12.02.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Julia Fisch | Alexandra Osborne | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | Surprise | twarda |
Julia Fisch form & Alexandra Osborne form
Julia Fisch - ostatnie mecze
Hilton Head - ceglana | ||||
24.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pelham - ceglana | ||||
10.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amanda Johnson (1999) | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jackson - ceglana | ||||
02.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brittany Collens | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Irapuato - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Paula Martinez Mora | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Surprise - twarda | ||||
13.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
Petit Bourg - twarda | ||||
16.01.18 1. runda | vs. Leonie Kung | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fort De - twarda | ||||
08.01.18 1. runda | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - halowa | ||||
20.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Brundukova | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Helsinki - halowa | ||||
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Eerola | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tampico - twarda | ||||
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yolande Leacock | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Redding - twarda | ||||
11.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Evansville - twarda | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peyton Stearns | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campos Do - twarda | ||||
11.07.17 1. runda | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Raquel Martini | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sangju - twarda | ||||
29.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Karuizawa - dywanowa | ||||
22.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Irapuato - twarda | ||||
10.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rancho Santa - twarda | ||||
20.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Caroline Dunleavy | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Surprise - twarda | ||||
13.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Saint Martin - twarda | ||||
23.01.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Luk | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Petit Bourg - twarda | ||||
17.01.17 1. runda | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mackenzie Worsnop | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.17 Klasyf. | vs. Charlotte Villeminot | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fort De - twarda | ||||
09.01.17 Klasyf. | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Scottsdale - twarda | ||||
31.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jakarta - twarda | ||||
11.10.16 1. runda | vs. Haruka Kaji | 4-5, - Julia Fisch - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Alexandra Osborne - ostatnie mecze
W50 Pretoria - twarda | ||||
28.02.24 2. runda | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Paris Corley | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Pretoria - twarda | ||||
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Isabella Basson | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Relebogile Sereo | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Burnie - twarda | ||||
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Burnie - twarda | ||||
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mio Mushika | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Adelaide - twarda | ||||
06.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Tyler - twarda | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Peyre | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Aldershot - twarda | ||||
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Annabelle Davis | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Porto - twarda | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Rome - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Perigueux - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Ilkley - trawiasta | ||||
19.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Surbiton - trawiasta | ||||
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 1-6, - Alexandra Osborne - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Naples - ceglana | ||||
09.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Haley Giavara | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ena Koike | 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Bonita - ceglana | ||||
01.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Charlottesville - ceglana | ||||
24.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grace Min | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Charleston - ceglana | ||||
17.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Boca - ceglana | ||||
11.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-5, 0-3, - Alexandra Osborne - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jackson - ceglana | ||||
04.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ena Koike | 7-64, 0-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Canberra - ceglana | ||||
21.03.23 1. runda | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Canberra - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Micic | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Swan - trawiasta | ||||
28.02.23 1. runda | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |