MECZ
02.02.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Judith Perello Saavedra | Olga Esteve Mendez | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Palmanova | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
08.07.98, 25 lat
08.07.98, 25 lat
Judith Perello Saavedra vs. Olga Esteve Mendez - Wzajemne mecze
02.02.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Judith Perello Saavedra | Olga Esteve Mendez | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Palmanova | ceglana |
Judith Perello Saavedra form & Olga Esteve Mendez form
Judith Perello Saavedra - ostatnie mecze
W35 Terrassa - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Madrid | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
22.02.24 1. runda | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 7-61, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Min Liu | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
18.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
25.10.23 2. runda | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 1. runda | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Seville - ceglana | ||||
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ceuta - twarda | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ourense - twarda | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 El - twarda | ||||
24.07.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Vitoria - twarda | ||||
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Don - dywanowa | ||||
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Getxo - ceglana | ||||
06.07.23 2. runda | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Olga Esteve Mendez - ostatnie mecze
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
07.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Caitlyn Portela | 7-5, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
04.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guimaraes - twarda | ||||
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Amarante - twarda | ||||
18.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michelle Roth | 7-64, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
02.05.18 1. runda | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 2-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
22.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Irys Ekani | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
25.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nelly Mezan | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
18.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manacor - ceglana | ||||
12.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
18.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
12.12.17 1. runda | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nules - ceglana | ||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Castellon - ceglana | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julie Ball | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Agadir - ceglana | ||||
14.11.17 1. runda | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Beni Mellal - ceglana | ||||
07.11.17 1. runda | vs. Pia Konig | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Marian Blancafort-Corona | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
24.10.17 1. runda | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |