Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Korea
21.01.00, 24 lat
21.01.00, 24 lat
Ju-Eun Kim vs. Da Bin Jun - Wzajemne mecze
03.06.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ju-Eun Kim | Da Bin Jun | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Sangju | halowa |
Ju-Eun Kim form & Da Bin Jun form
Ju-Eun Kim - ostatnie mecze
Sangju - halowa | ||||
06.06.18 2. runda | vs. Kanako Morisaki | - | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.18 1. runda | vs. Ah Song | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Qianxin Kong | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Seohyeon Kim | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Da Bin Jun | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
15.06.17 2. runda | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.17 1. runda | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 7-5, 6-74, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Do Hee Bae | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Soomin Kim | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda | vs. Dabin Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sangju - twarda | ||||
29.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sunam Jeong | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
07.09.16 1. runda | vs. Sang Hee Park | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.16 Klasyf. | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiakang Li | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Soyeon Park | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
31.08.16 1. runda | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.16 Klasyf. | vs. Su San Na Sim | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chae Hyun Sim | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ju Eun Heo | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
11.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yu-Mi Hwang | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mijeong Park | - | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
04.07.16 1. runda | vs. Yan Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ji Yun Park | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mijeong Park | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.16 Klasyf. | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 4-6, 7-66, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
27.06.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Brooke Winley | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ji-Hyun Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sangju - twarda | ||||
20.06.16 1. runda | vs. Yan Wang | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Incheon - twarda | ||||
25.05.16 1. runda | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Da Bin Jun - ostatnie mecze
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
20.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Handeul Kim | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gyeongsan - twarda | ||||
12.06.18 1. runda | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sangju - halowa | ||||
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lavinia Tananta | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
05.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ji Min Park | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
29.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mijung Kang | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
24.08.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dabin Oh | 4-6, 7-62, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
10.08.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |