MECZ
13.03.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jaeda Daniel | Eva Raszkiewicz | 7-5, 6-2 | Tampa | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
USA
22.12.92, 31 lat
17867 $
22.12.92, 31 lat
17867 $
Jaeda Daniel vs. Eva Raszkiewicz - Wzajemne mecze
13.03.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jaeda Daniel | Eva Raszkiewicz | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Tampa | ceglana |
24.03.14 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jaeda Daniel | Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Lima | ceglana |
Jaeda Daniel form & Eva Raszkiewicz form
Jaeda Daniel - ostatnie mecze
W50 Sao - ceglana | ||||
25.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nauhany Vitoria Leme Da Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-70 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Campinas - ceglana | ||||
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-73, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sao - ceglana | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 7-63, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Pretoria - twarda | ||||
29.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Laura Pigossi | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 2. runda | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-1, 0-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Pretoria - twarda | ||||
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Abigayel Vosloo | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Wesley - ceglana | ||||
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Sophie Chang | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Le - twarda | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Petit - twarda | ||||
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jada Bui | 3-6, 1-0, Jada Bui - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Fort - twarda | ||||
12.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Charleston - ceglana | ||||
06.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danielle Willson | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Toronto - halowa | ||||
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tori Kinard | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Macon - twarda | ||||
16.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Templeton - twarda | ||||
25.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Mboko | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Berkeley - twarda | ||||
18.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lea Ma | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Arequipa - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Guillermina Naya | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Landisville - twarda | ||||
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Eva Raszkiewicz - ostatnie mecze
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Misa Malkin | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
11.12.19 1. runda | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
05.12.19 2. runda | vs. Elle Christensen | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.19 1. runda | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
29.10.19 1. runda | vs. Elle Christensen | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Elena Cabezas Dominguez | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Metepec - twarda | ||||
24.10.19 2. runda | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.19 1. runda | vs. Layla Bryant | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Metepec - twarda | ||||
18.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.19 2. runda | vs. Lucianna Piedra | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Amber Washington | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sumter - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Williamsburg - ceglana | ||||
07.05.19 1. runda | vs. Emiliana Arango | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Charlottesville - ceglana | ||||
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tori Kinard | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jackson - ceglana | ||||
02.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mckenna Wheatley | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Charleston - ceglana | ||||
01.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Garcia | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Allen | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hilton Head - ceglana | ||||
24.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sanyukta Gawande | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil - ceglana | ||||
13.08.18 1. runda | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Tecla - twarda | ||||
09.08.18 2. runda | vs. Monica Robinson | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.18 1. runda | vs. Sofia Chang | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lexington - twarda | ||||
30.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Elbaba | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Victoria - halowa | ||||
18.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Chloe Julia Goyette | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bethany Beach - ceglana | ||||
05.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Hammond | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Naples - ceglana | ||||
28.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Osprey - ceglana | ||||
22.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Abigail Forbes | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tacarigua - twarda | ||||
07.05.18 1. runda | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |