MECZ
04.07.20 | 1. runda | Irina-Camelia Begu | Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-0 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
0-0 | Irina Maria Bara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Irina Maria Bara | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Irina Maria Bara | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-1 | Irina Maria Bara | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-0 | Irina Maria Bara | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Irina Maria Bara | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Irina Maria Bara | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: aby zobaczyć szczegółową statystykę zawodnika, kliknij jego imię i nazwisko
Irina-Camelia Begu vs. Irina Maria Bara - Wzajemne mecze
15.09.22 | 2. runda | Irina-Camelia Begu | Irina Maria Bara | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Bucharest | ceglana |
26.10.21 | 1. runda | Irina Maria Bara | Irina-Camelia Begu | 7-62, 0-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Cluj-Napoca | halowa |
04.07.20 | 1. runda | Irina-Camelia Begu | Irina Maria Bara | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Irina-Camelia Begu form & Irina Maria Bara form
Irina-Camelia Begu - ostatnie mecze
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Tara Wurth | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-610, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
New York - twarda | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cincinnati - twarda | ||||
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iasi - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 Finał | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jil Teichmann | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.23 1. runda | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-64, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
London - trawiasta | ||||
07.07.23 2. runda | vs. Anna Blinkova | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.23 1. runda | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Paris - ceglana | ||||
02.06.23 3. runda | vs. Karolina Muchova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.23 2. runda | vs. Sara Errani | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rome - ceglana | ||||
11.05.23 2. runda | vs. Xiyu Wang | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - ceglana | ||||
02.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Maria Sakkari | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.23 4. runda | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.04.23 3. runda | vs. Shelby Rogers | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.04.23 2. runda | vs. Karolina Muchova | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Charleston - ceglana | ||||
06.04.23 3. runda | vs. Jessica Pegula | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.04.23 2. runda | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.23 1. runda | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Miami - twarda | ||||
23.03.23 2. runda | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.23 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indian Wells - twarda | ||||
08.03.23 1. runda | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-77, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dubai - twarda | ||||
19.02.23 1. runda | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Linz - halowa | ||||
08.02.23 1. runda | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
19.01.23 2. runda | vs. Laura Siegemund | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.01.23 1. runda | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 7-61, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Adelaide - twarda | ||||
07.01.23 Półfinał | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Irina Maria Bara - ostatnie mecze
San Luis - ceglana | ||||
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Indore - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Nagpur - ceglana | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Macon - halowa | ||||
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Porto - halowa | ||||
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mumbai - twarda | ||||
05.02.24 1. runda | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hua Hin - twarda | ||||
27.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
11.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
03.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.23 2. runda | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
29.10.23 Finał | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
14.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Lisbon - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 2. runda | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-2, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
09.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-1, Alexandra Cadantu - krecz | szczegóły meczu |