MECZ
04.02.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Aline Thommen | 6-2, 6-0 | Grenoble | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Szwajcaria
02.11.97, 26 lat
02.11.97, 26 lat
Ioana Loredana Rosca vs. Aline Thommen - Wzajemne mecze
04.02.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Aline Thommen | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Grenoble | halowa |
Ioana Loredana Rosca form & Aline Thommen form
Ioana Loredana Rosca - ostatnie mecze
W100 Oeiras - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-77, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
12.04.23 1. runda | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
21.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 7-62, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
15.03.23 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Helmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
25.02.23 Półfinał | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.23 2. runda | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.23 1. runda | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
18.02.23 Półfinał | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.02.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.23 2. runda | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.23 1. runda | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 San - ceglana | ||||
27.09.22 1. runda | vs. Julia Grabher | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
12.09.22 1. runda | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bari - ceglana | ||||
05.09.22 1. runda | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Horb - ceglana | ||||
28.07.22 2. runda | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 1-0, - Ioana Loredana Rosca - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.22 1. runda | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Vitoria - twarda | ||||
20.07.22 1. runda | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Getxo - ceglana | ||||
08.07.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.22 2. runda | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.22 1. runda | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Montpellier - ceglana | ||||
29.06.22 1. runda | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Aline Thommen - ostatnie mecze
W15 Norrkoping - ceglana | ||||
25.08.22 2. runda | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 0-2, - Aline Thommen - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.22 1. runda | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-3, 3-0, Brittany Collens - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.11.21 1. runda | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
15.09.21 1. runda | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
08.09.21 1. runda | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
01.09.21 1. runda | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-75, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Verbier - ceglana | ||||
22.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
05.08.21 2. runda | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.21 1. runda | vs. Norhan Hesham | 6-3, 4-6, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
26.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 L'aquila - ceglana | ||||
20.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Donnini | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 4-6, 7-60, 14-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 7-64, 3-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-76, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Amira Badawi | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Trieste - ceglana | ||||
30.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.11.19 2. runda | vs. Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.19 1. runda | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |