MECZ
07.08.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ioana Gheorghita | Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-0, 6-0 | Arad | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rumunia
13.02.98, 26 lat
13.02.98, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rumunia
13.08.98, 25 lat
13.08.98, 25 lat
Ioana Gheorghita vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici - Wzajemne mecze
18.09.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ioana Gheorghita | Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Varna | ceglana |
07.08.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ioana Gheorghita | Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Arad | ceglana |
23.06.14 | 1. runda klasyf. | Ioana Gheorghita | Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Bucharest | ceglana |
Ioana Gheorghita form & Ana-Maria Gavrilovici form
Ioana Gheorghita - ostatnie mecze
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.11.17 1. runda | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-71, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Balsen Kaya | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
08.11.17 1. runda | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 7-68, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja De - ceglana | ||||
16.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Seville - ceglana | ||||
09.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carla Girbau Romero | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Telde - ceglana | ||||
04.10.17 2. runda | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.17 1. runda | vs. Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Varna - ceglana | ||||
18.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Huliya Esen | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sofia - ceglana | ||||
04.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mamaia - ceglana | ||||
30.08.17 1. runda | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karine Brucher | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Victoria Bosio | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Graz - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Griessner | 6-0, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
Arad - ceglana | ||||
10.08.17 2. runda | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.17 1. runda | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana-Maria Gavrilovici | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Ana-Maria Gavrilovici - ostatnie mecze
W25 Slobozia - ceglana | ||||
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bacau - ceglana | ||||
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rachelle Starreveld | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
19.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Ioana Pastoric | 7-62, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
16.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grace Levelston | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
10.08.22 1. runda | vs. Andreea Rosca | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Porto - twarda | ||||
26.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cantanhede - dywanowa | ||||
21.06.22 1. runda | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Montemor - twarda | ||||
18.05.22 1. runda | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Beatriz Teixeira | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Porto - halowa | ||||
13.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Porto - halowa | ||||
06.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Arad - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Varna - ceglana | ||||
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mamaia - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iulia Savescu | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Arad - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Toma | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mamaia - ceglana | ||||
29.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
22.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Arad - ceglana | ||||
08.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katerina Filip | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
01.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tania Andrada Mare | 5-7, 7-64, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ariana Saki | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Targu Jiu - ceglana | ||||
25.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iasi - ceglana | ||||
04.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu |