MECZ
05.09.18 | Klasyf. | Ingrid Vojcinakova | Aneta Kulhankova | 6-0, 6-0 | Szekesfehervar | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
10.04.98, 25 lat
10.04.98, 25 lat
Ingrid Vojcinakova vs. Aneta Kulhankova - Wzajemne mecze
05.09.18 | Klasyf. | Ingrid Vojcinakova | Aneta Kulhankova | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Szekesfehervar | ceglana |
Ingrid Vojcinakova form & Aneta Kulhankova form
Ingrid Vojcinakova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 1-6, 7-65, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kuala - twarda | ||||
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Xiaowei Li | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
26.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-71, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Trnava - halowa | ||||
27.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nasbypark - halowa | ||||
02.11.23 2. runda | vs. Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 7-62, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mila Masic | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kasandra Leoni Djekic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anja Petkovic | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baku - twarda | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baku - twarda | ||||
25.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Savitaipale - ceglana | ||||
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Horb - ceglana | ||||
24.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Darmstadt - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - ceglana | ||||
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Luca Udvardy | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Aneta Kulhankova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maja Bajorek | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
15.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Radom - ceglana | ||||
07.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pauline Grail | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Osijek - ceglana | ||||
09.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessie Aney | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rania Music | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 St. - ceglana | ||||
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Meyer | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tucepi - ceglana | ||||
07.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Frydek Mistek - ceglana | ||||
08.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 3-6, 0-4, - Aneta Kulhankova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Szekesfehervar - ceglana | ||||
05.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katarina Dukic | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tarvisio - ceglana | ||||
24.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maribor - ceglana | ||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noka Juric | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Banja Luka - ceglana | ||||
04.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kaposvar - ceglana | ||||
06.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Klaudia Fedosenkova | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tucepi - ceglana | ||||
21.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ida Hasselbalch | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cordenons - ceglana | ||||
11.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Camilla Fabbri | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Szekesfehervar - ceglana | ||||
11.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Csilla Fodor | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague - ceglana | ||||
04.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ricany - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarlota Sofie Sirotkova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Walczak | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prerov - ceglana | ||||
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Trnava - halowa | ||||
06.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Kopsova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brno - ceglana | ||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adela Wasserbauerova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague - ceglana | ||||
05.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joanna Skrzypczynska | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
St. Poelten - ceglana | ||||
29.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamara Teufl | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |