Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Chiny
07.07.01, 22 lat
07.07.01, 22 lat
Ines Ibbou vs. Jiayun Zhu - Wzajemne mecze
04.12.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Ines Ibbou | Jiayun Zhu | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Nules | ceglana |
Ines Ibbou form & Jiayun Zhu form
Ines Ibbou - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Lousada - halowa | ||||
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Faro - twarda | ||||
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 3-3, - Ines Ibbou - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Quinta - twarda | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 3-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santarem - twarda | ||||
25.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Collonge - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Verbier - ceglana | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Cordenons - ceglana | ||||
02.08.23 2. runda | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-3, 4-1, Nika Radisic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Montpellier - ceglana | ||||
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Perigueux - ceglana | ||||
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Biarritz - ceglana | ||||
13.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 La - twarda | ||||
06.06.23 1. runda | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 La - twarda | ||||
30.05.23 1. runda | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.01.23 1. runda | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Margarita Betova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Jiayun Zhu - ostatnie mecze
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
18.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Filippa Bruu-Syversen | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
11.07.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophia Graver | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Arellano | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Hong - twarda | ||||
06.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Anning - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yifei He | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Anning - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jiaying He | 1-6, 2-4, - Jiayun Zhu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mengtong Zhao | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Anning - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Siqi Cao | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yuping Wang | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yitong Zhang | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Hengyang - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Luzhou - twarda | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Wuhan - twarda | ||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xinyi Chen | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nanchang - ceglana | ||||
06.03.19 1. runda | vs. Cherry Kim | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nanchang - ceglana | ||||
25.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nanchang - ceglana | ||||
20.02.19 1. runda | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xiuyuan Li | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-4, 5-7, 16-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
Anning - ceglana | ||||
24.09.18 1. runda | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Min Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | Chloe Isabella Tsang - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Anning - ceglana | ||||
17.09.18 1. runda | vs. Qianqian Zhao | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Anning - ceglana | ||||
12.09.18 2. runda | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.18 1. runda | vs. Yuxin Zhang | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
14.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jana Leder | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vienna - ceglana | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |