MECZ
11.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Hongding Dong | Yue Yu (2000) | 6-2, 6-4 | Guiyang | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Chiny
15.01.99, 25 lat
15.01.99, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Chiny
27.08.00, 23 lat
27.08.00, 23 lat
Hongding Dong vs. Yue Yu (2000) - Wzajemne mecze
11.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Hongding Dong | Yue Yu (2000) | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Guiyang | twarda |
12.05.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Hongding Dong | Yue Yu (2000) | 3-6, 6-5, Yue Yu (2000) - krecz | szczegóły meczu | Wuhan | twarda |
Hongding Dong form & Yue Yu (2000) form
Hongding Dong - ostatnie mecze
W15 Anning - ceglana | ||||
22.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shuoran Wang | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Anning - ceglana | ||||
15.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cong Ying Zhao | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Anning - ceglana | ||||
08.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cong Ying Zhao | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Huangshan - twarda | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Hengyang - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shuo Feng | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Wuhan - twarda | ||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rouli Ye | 6-1, 5-7, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Xiamen - twarda | ||||
19.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Anning - ceglana | ||||
25.09.18 1. runda | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jiahe Cai | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 4-5, Chihiro Takayama - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Anning - ceglana | ||||
19.09.18 2. runda | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Michiru Furuya | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuping Wang | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Anning - ceglana | ||||
10.09.18 1. runda | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guiyang - twarda | ||||
12.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Qianhui Tang | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yue Yu (2000) | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Wuhan - twarda | ||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yue Yu (2000) | 3-6, 6-5, Yue Yu (2000) - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Nanjing - twarda | ||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nanjing - twarda | ||||
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Xiamen - twarda | ||||
25.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yixuan Li | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Anning - ceglana | ||||
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Anning - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Xiuyuan Li | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Namu Zeren | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nanjing - twarda | ||||
20.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nanjing - twarda | ||||
13.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aya Tanaka | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nanjing - twarda | ||||
29.02.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jue Wang | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Anning - ceglana | ||||
22.06.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Yue Yu (2000) - ostatnie mecze
Guiyang - twarda | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hongding Dong | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tianjin - twarda | ||||
08.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ziyi Yang | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Changsha - twarda | ||||
03.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yunqi He | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Luzhou - twarda | ||||
27.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Zhou Mingjun | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiakang Li | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Wuhan - twarda | ||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hongding Dong | 6-3, 5-6, - Yue Yu (2000) - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Luan - twarda | ||||
07.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nanjing - twarda | ||||
01.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Smagina | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Si Qi Liu | 7-67, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nanjing - twarda | ||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nanjing - twarda | ||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Monica Robinson | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Namu Zeren | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Xiamen - twarda | ||||
26.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guiyang - twarda | ||||
11.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tianjin - twarda | ||||
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ran Meng | 5-7, 6-3, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Anning - ceglana | ||||
03.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Anning - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Andrade Silva | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Anning - ceglana | ||||
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Wuhan - twarda | ||||
29.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Qujing - twarda | ||||
15.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sri Peddi Reddy | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Yuxi - twarda | ||||
08.05.17 1. runda | vs. Wanyuanyun Jin | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.17 Klasyf. | vs. Junsai Wang | 6-76, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wanyu Tang | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nanning - twarda | ||||
11.04.17 1. runda | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yan Wang | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |