Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Białoruś
22.12.98, 25 lat
22.12.98, 25 lat
Nika Shytkouskaya vs. Hanna Sokal - Wzajemne mecze
18.02.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Hanna Sokal | Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
Nika Shytkouskaya form & Hanna Sokal form
Nika Shytkouskaya - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Girardi | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.01.20 1. runda | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.01.20 2. runda | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.20 1. runda | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Angelina Danukova | 6-0, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
30.10.19 1. runda | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
24.10.19 2. runda | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
02.10.19 1. runda | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
26.09.19 2. runda | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.19 1. runda | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
22.09.19 Finał | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.19 Półfinał | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.19 2. runda | vs. Betina Tokac | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fanny Norin | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Penza - twarda | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Minsk - ceglana | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Minsk - ceglana | ||||
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.05.19 1. runda | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Haydee Nicolini | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
18.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hanna Sokal | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Hanna Sokal - ostatnie mecze
W25 Minsk - halowa | ||||
11.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 1-4, - Hanna Sokal - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bucha - ceglana | ||||
03.09.19 1. runda | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 6-1, 1-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-66, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
13.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Minsk - ceglana | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Minsk - ceglana | ||||
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlada Zvereva | 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
03.05.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.19 2. runda | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.19 1. runda | vs. Sofia Plotnikova | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
18.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - halowa | ||||
05.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
04.10.18 2. runda | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 6-3, 6-79 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.18 1. runda | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
26.09.18 2. runda | vs. Helen Ploskina | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.18 1. runda | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
28.08.18 1. runda | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nasty Surkova | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
23.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.18 2. runda | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-2, 2-0, Noel Saidenova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Warsaw - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |