MECZ
15.05.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Giorgia Pinto | Michelle De Groot | 3-0, - krecz | Oeiras | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Holandia
28.03.91, 33 lat
28.03.91, 33 lat
Giorgia Pinto vs. Michelle De Groot - Wzajemne mecze
15.05.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Giorgia Pinto | Michelle De Groot | 3-0, Michelle De Groot - krecz | szczegóły meczu | Oeiras | ceglana |
Giorgia Pinto form & Michelle De Groot form
Giorgia Pinto - ostatnie mecze
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
15.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Madelief Hageman | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Emma Slavikova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 2. runda | vs. Ashley Lahey | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-60, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Trieste - ceglana | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Verbier - ceglana | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Chiara Talleri | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bistrita - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Oumaima Aziz | 6-4, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Klara Veldman | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Michelle De Groot - ostatnie mecze
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
10.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Las - ceglana | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louise Lampla | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Don - dywanowa | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Silva | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
18.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Agata Bachanek | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 1-4, - Michelle De Groot - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
04.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras - ceglana | ||||
15.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 0-3, - Michelle De Groot - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Lleida - ceglana | ||||
01.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
03.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
27.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlada Svarkovskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
20.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manacor - ceglana | ||||
13.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manacor - ceglana | ||||
06.02.17 Klasyf. | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Tabakova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
08.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Janine Hemmes | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Valladolid - twarda | ||||
01.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Loncar Antic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Don Benito - dywanowa | ||||
18.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mari Cruz Garcia Sanchez | 2-6, 0-1, - Michelle De Groot - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Lisbon - twarda | ||||
04.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Gulbe | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras - ceglana | ||||
13.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Kuznetsova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - ceglana | ||||
06.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - ceglana | ||||
30.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marina Benito | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lenzerheide - ceglana | ||||
16.06.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hannah Seizer | 1-1, - Michelle De Groot - krecz | szczegóły meczu |