MECZ
13.02.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Genevieve Lorbergs | Anne-Marie Medcalf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | Perth | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Australia
20.02.98, 26 lat
20.02.98, 26 lat
Genevieve Lorbergs vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf - Wzajemne mecze
06.03.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Genevieve Lorbergs | Anne-Marie Medcalf | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Mildura | trawiasta |
13.02.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Genevieve Lorbergs | Anne-Marie Medcalf | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Perth | twarda |
24.10.16 | 2. runda klasyf. | Genevieve Lorbergs | Anne-Marie Medcalf | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Bendigo | twarda |
Genevieve Lorbergs form & Anne-Marie Medcalf form
Genevieve Lorbergs - ostatnie mecze
Brisbane - twarda | ||||
30.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Nayar | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Darwin - twarda | ||||
23.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairns - twarda | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tsukuba - twarda | ||||
19.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karin Terami | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
12.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pat Vasuratna | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sumter - twarda | ||||
13.06.18 1. runda | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dasha Kourkina | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Yepifanova | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bethany Beach - ceglana | ||||
06.06.18 1. runda | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jessica Livianu | 3-6, 7-67, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 7-61, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Naples - ceglana | ||||
30.05.18 2. runda | vs. Robin Anderson | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.18 1. runda | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Osprey - ceglana | ||||
22.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra - ceglana | ||||
29.03.18 2. runda | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.18 1. runda | vs. Jessica Moore | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Teodora Jovic | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra - ceglana | ||||
21.03.18 1. runda | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mildura - trawiasta | ||||
07.03.18 1. runda | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Perth - twarda | ||||
18.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nantananan Othaganon | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Perth - twarda | ||||
10.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Anne-Marie Medcalf - ostatnie mecze
Klosters - ceglana | ||||
17.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Catherine Gulihur | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prerov - ceglana | ||||
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stare Splavy - ceglana | ||||
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nis - ceglana | ||||
28.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Cvorovic | Sara Cvorovic - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Les Franqueses - twarda | ||||
21.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicia Alegre | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kofu - twarda | ||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Megumi Nishimoto | 7-61, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nishi Tama - twarda | ||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chikako Kawamura | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toyota - twarda | ||||
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pei Hsuan Chen | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bendigo - twarda | ||||
06.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicia Smith | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra - twarda | ||||
30.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Annerly Poulos | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairns - twarda | ||||
11.10.17 1. runda | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nantananan Othaganon | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toowoomba - twarda | ||||
02.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brisbane - twarda | ||||
25.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Tomic | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Megan Smith (AUS) | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Penrith - twarda | ||||
20.09.17 1. runda | vs. Asia Muhammad | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Meri Zafirova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sassuolo - ceglana | ||||
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Padova - ceglana | ||||
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Essen - ceglana | ||||
06.06.17 1. runda | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |