MECZ
16.09.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Gabriela Lee | Maria Zotova | 6-1, 6-0 | Dobrich | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
02.06.96, 27 lat
13046 $
02.06.96, 27 lat
13046 $
Gabriela Lee vs. Maria Zotova - Wzajemne mecze
16.09.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Gabriela Lee | Maria Zotova | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Dobrich | ceglana |
Gabriela Lee form & Maria Zotova form
Gabriela Lee - ostatnie mecze
Austin - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Rome - halowa | ||||
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75+H Vero - ceglana | ||||
28.01.24 Finał | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Naples - ceglana | ||||
19.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Naples - ceglana | ||||
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uruguay - ceglana | ||||
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.23 1. runda | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Veracruz - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Guadalajara - ceglana | ||||
23.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 2. runda | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Austin - twarda | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Tyler - twarda | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Macon - twarda | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Renata Zarazua | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dj Bennett | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Florence - twarda | ||||
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Grace Min | 6-77, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
14.09.23 3. runda | vs. Ayla Aksu | 0-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu |
Maria Zotova - ostatnie mecze
W25 St. - ceglana | ||||
08.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Liz Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sezze - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federica Sacco | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sandelfjord - ceglana | ||||
23.07.19 1. runda | vs. Emilie Elde | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 1-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
01.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dobrich - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Heranne Excellent | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Parnu - ceglana | ||||
19.07.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.18 2. runda | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.18 1. runda | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 1-6, 4-3, Alise Cernecka - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
02.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Milica Vujovic | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jablonec Nad - ceglana | ||||
26.06.18 1. runda | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Silna | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maribor - ceglana | ||||
11.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 7-63, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, - Maria Zotova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
08.05.18 1. runda | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
22.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |