MECZ
22.07.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Gabriela Horackova | Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 6-0, 6-0 | W25 Horb | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
11.09.98, 25 lat
11.09.98, 25 lat
Gabriela Horackova vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann - Wzajemne mecze
22.07.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Gabriela Horackova | Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | W25 Horb | ceglana |
Gabriela Horackova form & Marie-Charlot Lonnemann form
Gabriela Horackova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
13.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Trieste - ceglana | ||||
31.08.20 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
31.07.20 1. runda | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.20 1. runda | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.20 1. runda | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.20 1. runda | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.20 1. runda | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.06.20 1. runda | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
03.03.20 1. runda | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
25.02.20 1. runda | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
05.12.19 2. runda | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.19 1. runda | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-79, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - ceglana | ||||
30.11.19 Półfinał | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 6-4, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.19 2. runda | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.19 1. runda | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 7-67, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.11.19 2. runda | vs. Federica Prati | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.19 1. runda | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Seville - ceglana | ||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja De - ceglana | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Brno - ceglana | ||||
27.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.19 2. runda | vs. Zoe Kruger | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.19 1. runda | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Arad - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreea Velcea | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
06.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marina Melnikova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.19 2. runda | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Andrea Nova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann - ostatnie mecze
W15 Erwitte - ceglana | ||||
17.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Don - dywanowa | ||||
20.07.21 1. runda | vs. Isabella Harvison | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Almada - twarda | ||||
11.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Palma - twarda | ||||
28.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
20.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
14.06.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Soumeya Anane | 7-66, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Santa - twarda | ||||
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marina De Diego Quinones | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Platja - ceglana | ||||
16.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Horb - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - ceglana | ||||
12.06.19 2. runda | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.19 1. runda | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
23.04.19 1. runda | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kaltenkirchen - ceglana | ||||
19.06.18 1. runda | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.05.18 1. runda | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Merle Herold | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesca Segarelli | 7-64, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Braunschweig - ceglana | ||||
19.08.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Johanna Meier | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |