W25 Ortisei - halowa |
24.11.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Isabelle Haverlag/Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.11.21 1. runda | vs. Jessie Aney/Jessica Failla | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
W60+H Caldas - twarda |
17.09.21 Półfinał | vs. Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 3-6, 6-79 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.09.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Amandine Hesse/Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 7-62, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.09.21 1. runda | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz/Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
W25 Oeiras - ceglana |
20.04.21 1. runda | vs. Rebecca Marino/Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Manacor - twarda |
12.03.21 Półfinał | vs. Angela Fita Boluda/Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.03.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Susanna Giovanardi/Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.03.21 1. runda | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 7-63, Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco - krecz | | szczegóły meczu |
W25 Manacor - twarda |
03.03.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.03.21 1. runda | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera/Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Lousada - halowa |
06.11.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kamilla Bartone/Alina Charaeva | 6-76, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Lousada - halowa |
27.10.20 1. runda | vs. Silvia Ambrosio/Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W25 Porto - twarda |
03.10.20 Półfinał | vs. Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe | 1-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.10.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Susan Bandecchi/Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
29.09.20 1. runda | vs. Sarah Beth Grey/Samantha Murray | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Porto - twarda |
25.09.20 Półfinał | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves/Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
24.09.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Emily Arbuthnott/Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.09.20 1. runda | vs. Riya Bhatia/Ramu Ueda | 7-64, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Santarem - twarda |
19.09.20 Półfinał | vs. Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 7-5, 3-6, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.09.20 Finał | vs. Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.09.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Riya Bhatia/Ramu Ueda | 6-0, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.09.20 1. runda | vs. Nadine Keller/Nina Stadler | 6-4, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Oeiras - ceglana |
23.08.20 Finał | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Diane Parry | 6-71, 0-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.08.20 Półfinał | vs. Pei-Chi Lee/Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.08.20 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy/Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Lousada - halowa |
28.10.19 Półfinał | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz/Matilde Jorge | 7-5, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.10.19 Finał | vs. Ana Filipa Santos/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-4, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.10.19 1. runda | vs. Mariana Campino/Ines Oliveira | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Carole Monnet/Linda Noskova | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |