W75 Croissy - halowa |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva | 2-6, 7-66, 11-13 | | szczegóły meczu |
W50 Macon - halowa |
28.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Shuo Feng/Yu-Yun Li | 5-7, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ayla Aksu/Julia Avdeeva | 7-62, 7-67 | | szczegóły meczu |
W75 Altenkirchen - dywanowa |
13.02.24 1. runda | vs. Celine Naef/Bibiane Schoofs | 2-6, 0-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W75 Grenoble - halowa |
06.02.24 1. runda | vs. Anastasiia Gureva/Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W75 Andrezieux - halowa |
30.01.24 1. runda | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W15 Esch/Alzette - halowa |
13.01.24 Finał | vs. Josy Daems/Anastasiia Firman | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Nikol Rivkin/Marie Weckerle | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
W60 Trnava - halowa |
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze/Isabelle Haverlag | 3-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W100 Valencia - ceglana |
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alicia Barnett/Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W40 Petange - halowa |
17.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Alicia Barnett/Samantha Murray | 1-6, 6-72 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mariana Drazic/Magali Kempen | 6-2, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
W80 Poitiers - halowa |
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Sofia Costoulas/Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W60 Hamburg - halowa |
21.10.23 Finał | vs. Julia Avdeeva/Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-1, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
20.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Aneta Kladivova/Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sofia Costoulas/Indy De Vroome | 6-4, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
Rouen - halowa |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
W40 Lisbon - ceglana |
07.10.23 Finał | vs. Andrea Gamiz/Eva Vedder | 1-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
06.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Alice Rame/Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Martha Matoula | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W25 Santarem - twarda |
29.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ashley Lahey/Lisa Zaar | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova/Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-1, 7-62 | | szczegóły meczu |
W60 Vienna - ceglana |
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Nina Potocnik/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 5-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
W40 Oldenzaal - ceglana |
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Suzan Lamens/Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W60 Prerov - ceglana |
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Andreea Mitu/Renata Voracova | 5-7, 1-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W40 Wroclaw - ceglana |
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Katarina Kuzmova/Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W60 Olomouc - ceglana |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Pia Lovric/Eszter Meri | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | szczegóły meczu |