Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
25.03.96, 28 lat
25.03.96, 28 lat
Evgeniya Levashova vs. Anna Shepita - Wzajemne mecze
20.04.15 | 1. runda | Evgeniya Levashova | Anna Shepita | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Shymkent | ceglana |
Evgeniya Levashova form & Anna Shepita form
Evgeniya Levashova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
15.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Daytona - ceglana | ||||
10.11.21 1. runda | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
26.08.21 2. runda | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.21 1. runda | vs. Linda Salvi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
21.07.21 1. runda | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Nur - twarda | ||||
13.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karina Rizvanova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Daytona - ceglana | ||||
14.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Teliana Pereira | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Minsk - halowa | ||||
12.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 6-1, 3-6, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 7-64, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
06.10.19 Finał | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.19 Półfinał | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.19 2. runda | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Podgorica - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-1, 1-0, Alexandra Silna - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Penza - twarda | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Evdokimova | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
23.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.19 2. runda | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Anna Shepita - ostatnie mecze
Nules - ceglana | ||||
21.11.18 1. runda | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Castellon - ceglana | ||||
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcela Bueno | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elisa Villanueva Forner | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vinaros - ceglana | ||||
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marta Falceto Font | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Marbella - ceglana | ||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Megi Khmiadashvili | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
10.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
06.06.18 1. runda | vs. Ines Ibbou | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manacor - ceglana | ||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manacor - ceglana | ||||
04.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Castellon - ceglana | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ricany - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manacor - ceglana | ||||
13.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Payola | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Flaminia Maria Valci | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manacor - ceglana | ||||
06.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
19.12.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yasmine Khiri | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.12.16 Klasyf. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
12.12.16 Klasyf. | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Salma Loudili | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Getxo - ceglana | ||||
04.07.16 1. runda | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ingrid Navarro Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.16 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Blanco Andrade | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
La Bisbal - ceglana | ||||
23.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monzon - twarda | ||||
10.05.16 1. runda | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Merino Almale | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Alba Cortina Pou | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.01.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Danai Petroula | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.01.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandra Gisonna | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melilla - twarda | ||||
12.10.15 1. runda | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |