MECZ
04.02.20 | Klasyf. | Eva Garkusha | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-4, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rosja
12.01.02, 22 lat
12.01.02, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Wielka Brytania
07.02.01, 23 lat
07.02.01, 23 lat
Eva Garkusha vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - Wzajemne mecze
04.02.20 | Klasyf. | Eva Garkusha | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
Eva Garkusha form & Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes form
Eva Garkusha - ostatnie mecze
W15 Karaganda - halowa | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Karaganda - halowa | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Sharm - twarda | ||||
30.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 1. runda | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Dubai - twarda | ||||
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 2-0, Lorraine Lissmann - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Melis Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laia Tarazona Peyro | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bohdana Bilokon | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Soledad Fayos Capilla | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Melissa Boyden | 4-6, 6-0, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-72, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Gobetti | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |