MECZ
05.09.19 | 2. runda | Eunji Lee (2001) | Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, - krecz | W15 Yeongwol | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Korea
21.06.01, 22 lat
21.06.01, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Eunji Lee (2001) vs. Yi Tsen Cho - Wzajemne mecze
05.09.19 | 2. runda | Eunji Lee (2001) | Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - krecz | szczegóły meczu | W15 Yeongwol | twarda |
Eunji Lee (2001) form & Yi Tsen Cho form
Eunji Lee (2001) - ostatnie mecze
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Daegu - twarda | ||||
05.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-66, 0-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
30.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Goyang - twarda | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
29.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Goyang - twarda | ||||
24.08.22 1. runda | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
05.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
30.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Heerae Im | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
06.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.19 2. runda | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
20.06.19 2. runda | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.19 1. runda | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Daegu - twarda | ||||
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Goyang - twarda | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Yi Tsen Cho - ostatnie mecze
W50 Shenzhen - twarda | ||||
17.04.24 1. runda | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 0-1, - Yi Tsen Cho - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Tianmi Mi | 3-6, 7-66, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Shenzhen - twarda | ||||
09.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kuala - twarda | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-0, 5-7, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ipoh - twarda | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Yokohama - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rea Nakashima | 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Shenzhen - twarda | ||||
19.10.23 1. runda | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 1-5, - Yi Tsen Cho - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Shenzhen - twarda | ||||
13.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Han Shi | 4-6, 0-3, - Yi Tsen Cho - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Zongyu Li | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Shuo Feng | 0-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Nanao - dywanowa | ||||
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kyoto - halowa | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sofya Lansere | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Guiyang - twarda | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Xinxin Yao | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Hong - twarda | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aoi Ito | 0-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Nanchang - ceglana | ||||
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-76, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Anning - ceglana | ||||
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Tainan - ceglana | ||||
24.06.23 Półfinał | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.06.23 2. runda | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 1-0, I-Hsuan Cho - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.06.23 1. runda | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Tainan - ceglana | ||||
15.06.23 2. runda | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Daegu - twarda | ||||
06.06.23 1. runda | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |