Korea
21.06.01, 22 lat
21.06.01, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Eunji Lee (2001) vs. Hanyu Guo - Wzajemne mecze
05.09.18 | 1. runda | Eunji Lee (2001) | Hanyu Guo | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Yeongwol | twarda |
Eunji Lee (2001) form & Hanyu Guo form
Eunji Lee (2001) - ostatnie mecze
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Daegu - twarda | ||||
05.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-66, 0-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
30.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Goyang - twarda | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
29.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Goyang - twarda | ||||
24.08.22 1. runda | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
05.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
30.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Heerae Im | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
06.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.19 2. runda | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
20.06.19 2. runda | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.19 1. runda | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Daegu - twarda | ||||
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Goyang - twarda | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Hanyu Guo - ostatnie mecze
W100 Takasaki - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Xiaodi You | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Takasaki - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Qian - twarda | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nanchang - twarda | ||||
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zhengzhou - twarda | ||||
09.10.23 1. runda | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Guiyang - twarda | ||||
17.09.23 Finał | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Hong - twarda | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-4, 1-6, 0-4, - Hanyu Guo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Erika Sema | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Nanchang - ceglana | ||||
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Yufei Ren | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Anning - ceglana | ||||
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-1, 2-6, 0-2, - Hanyu Guo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Luzhou - twarda | ||||
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
02.06.23 2. runda | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.23 1. runda | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Goyang - twarda | ||||
27.05.23 Półfinał | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.05.23 2. runda | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-64, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Subin Park | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
17.05.23 1. runda | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |