Korea
21.06.01, 22 lat
21.06.01, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Korea
17.07.99, 24 lat
17.07.99, 24 lat
Eunji Lee (2001) vs. Dami Lee - Wzajemne mecze
03.09.19 | Klasyf. | Eunji Lee (2001) | Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Yeongwol | twarda |
18.06.19 | 1. runda | Eunji Lee (2001) | Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Gimcheon | twarda |
Eunji Lee (2001) form & Dami Lee form
Eunji Lee (2001) - ostatnie mecze
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Daegu - twarda | ||||
05.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-66, 0-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
30.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Goyang - twarda | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
29.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Goyang - twarda | ||||
24.08.22 1. runda | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
05.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
30.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Heerae Im | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
06.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.19 2. runda | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
20.06.19 2. runda | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.19 1. runda | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Gimcheon - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Daegu - twarda | ||||
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Goyang - twarda | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Dami Lee - ostatnie mecze
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Eunyeong Park | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 1-6, 6-1, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Seo Yun Choi | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Yesung Choo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Woojeong Yang | 6-1, 2-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Daegu - twarda | ||||
06.06.23 1. runda | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sun Min Ha | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 5-7, 6-1, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
30.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. A Young Jang | 4-6, 6-0, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Haram Kim | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-2, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
06.09.22 1. runda | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 7-67, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
02.09.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.22 2. runda | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.22 1. runda | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebin Eom | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
05.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ji Min Park | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
30.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sun Min Ha | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Seora Min | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
03.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 16-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
27.08.19 1. runda | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Hua - twarda | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |