MECZ
01.09.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | Marina Benito | 6-0, 6-1 | W25 Marbella | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Hiszpania
01.03.99, 25 lat
01.03.99, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
05.06.00, 23 lat
05.06.00, 23 lat
Esther Lopez Alcaraz vs. Marina Benito - Wzajemne mecze
01.09.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | Marina Benito | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | W25 Marbella | ceglana |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz form & Marina Benito form
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Tauste - twarda | ||||
19.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Platja - ceglana | ||||
08.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Tossa - dywanowa | ||||
01.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
27.04.23 2. runda | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.23 1. runda | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
27.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
07.12.22 1. runda | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.22 Klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Marina Benito - ostatnie mecze
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 3-6, 7-64, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Celia Anson Sanchez | 3-1, Celia Anson Sanchez - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Madrid - twarda | ||||
12.06.23 1. runda | vs. Carolina Gomez | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
09.06.23 2. runda | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.06.23 1. runda | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Yecla - twarda | ||||
30.05.23 1. runda | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Malaga - twarda | ||||
25.05.23 2. runda | vs. Jessica Failla | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
15.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Unknown Player | Unknown Player - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Caregaro | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
10.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
20.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 7-5, 3-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Irene Fuster Hidalgo | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
12.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
28.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Rubio | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
14.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
30.10.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-76, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Seville - ceglana | ||||
16.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baza - twarda | ||||
05.10.22 1. runda | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Marbella - ceglana | ||||
06.09.22 1. runda | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vigo - twarda | ||||
22.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ourense - twarda | ||||
14.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Marti | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 El - twarda | ||||
25.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-64, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Don - dywanowa | ||||
13.07.22 1. runda | vs. Candela Yecora | 0-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu |