Belgia
03.03.94, 30 lat
03.03.94, 30 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Caroline Van De Wijgaart vs. Emma Lene - Wzajemne mecze
15.02.16 | Klasyf. | Emma Lene | Caroline Van De Wijgaart | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Hammamet | ceglana |
Caroline Van De Wijgaart form & Emma Lene form
Caroline Van De Wijgaart - ostatnie mecze
Knokke - ceglana | ||||
11.07.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sandra Bozinovic | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
22.06.16 1. runda | vs. Cristina Moroi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
15.06.16 1. runda | vs. Ana Savic | 6-2, 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
23.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
16.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Sarah Finck | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
25.02.16 2. runda | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.16 1. runda | vs. Yifei Yang | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.16 Klasyf. | vs. Janina Geiss | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
15.02.16 Klasyf. | vs. Emma Lene | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
09.02.16 1. runda | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maaseik - ceglana | ||||
20.07.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nieuwpoort - ceglana | ||||
13.07.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brussels - ceglana | ||||
29.06.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Knokke - ceglana | ||||
14.07.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Smirnova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brussels - ceglana | ||||
30.06.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louise Lampla | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Breda - ceglana | ||||
23.06.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Amstelveen - ceglana | ||||
09.06.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ann-Kathrin Wind | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
31.03.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Huijie Li | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
24.03.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
17.03.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tulin Dagilmisgul | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.03.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matilde Danieli | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.14 Klasyf. | vs. Vera Lapko | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fleurus - ceglana | ||||
26.08.13 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Westende Middelkerke - twarda | ||||
12.08.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marine Fontaine | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maaseik - ceglana | ||||
22.07.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreea Mihai | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Knokke - ceglana | ||||
15.07.13 1. runda | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brussels - ceglana | ||||
01.07.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paloma Mielgo | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Breda - ceglana | ||||
24.06.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jade Schoelink | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Emma Lene - ostatnie mecze
W50 Macon - halowa | ||||
26.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Amandine Monnot | - Emma Lene - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
22.02.24 1. runda | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
16.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-71, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Le - twarda | ||||
26.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Brandy Mina | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Petit - twarda | ||||
20.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Lian Tran | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Audrey Moutama | 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Nairobi - ceglana | ||||
21.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.12.23 2. runda | vs. Valery Gynina | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.12.23 1. runda | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Nairobi - ceglana | ||||
16.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.23 2. runda | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Love-Star Alexis | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santo - twarda | ||||
16.11.23 3. runda | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 2. runda | vs. Lilian Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santo - twarda | ||||
11.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.23 3. runda | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Olivia Lincer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - halowa | ||||
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 3-4, - Emma Lene - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Imogen Haddad | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Reims - halowa | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santarem - twarda | ||||
25.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |