Turcja
21.11.96, 27 lat
21.11.96, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Bułgaria
08.04.98, 25 lat
08.04.98, 25 lat
Nur Kuzu vs. Elizabeth Danailova - Wzajemne mecze
03.07.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Elizabeth Danailova | Nur Kuzu | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Istanbul | ceglana |
Nur Kuzu form & Elizabeth Danailova form
Nur Kuzu - ostatnie mecze
Istanbul - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Istanbul - ceglana | ||||
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lidya Yargovan | 0-6, 0-3, - Nur Kuzu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Istanbul - ceglana | ||||
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Istanbul - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simona Borisova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Elizabeth Danailova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Campinas - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sao - ceglana | ||||
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Katja Markus | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Giannini | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
05.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordana Victoria Salcedo Franklin | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Emiliia Kats | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alisa Kummel | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katie Dyson | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matylda Burylo | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Varna - ceglana | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
30.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
23.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arina Bulatova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Zephyrhills - ceglana | ||||
18.04.23 1. runda | vs. Shannon Lam | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sopo - ceglana | ||||
27.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Mosquera - ceglana | ||||
20.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Macon - twarda | ||||
17.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Hilton - ceglana | ||||
27.09.22 1. runda | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |