Polska
12.08.98, 25 lat
12.08.98, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Nina Furmaniak vs. Eleni Daniilidou - Wzajemne mecze
11.12.17 | Klasyf. | Eleni Daniilidou | Nina Furmaniak | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | ceglana |
Nina Furmaniak form & Eleni Daniilidou form
Nina Furmaniak - ostatnie mecze
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iman Garshong | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.11.17 1. runda | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Emine Yildirim | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Balsen Kaya | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihaela Kaftanova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kiev - ceglana | ||||
25.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hanna Sokal | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucha - ceglana | ||||
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Wiktoria Uzarek | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
23.08.17 1. runda | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Deniza Marcinkeviciute | 6-1, 6-76, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Przybylska | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Yuval Keren | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mragowo - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Prim Siripipat | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Puszczykowo - twarda | ||||
07.06.16 1. runda | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Warsaw - ceglana | ||||
23.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Eleni Daniilidou - ostatnie mecze
Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
08.12.18 Półfinał | vs. Lou Adler | 0-6, 0-2, - Eleni Daniilidou - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Maria Masini | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.18 2. runda | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.18 1. runda | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
03.10.18 1. runda | vs. Alise Cernecka | 0-6, 2-3, - Eleni Daniilidou - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
28.09.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Romina Oprandi | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.18 2. runda | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.18 1. runda | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Leipzig - ceglana | ||||
12.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hechingen - ceglana | ||||
06.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Varvara Flink | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Schio - ceglana | ||||
25.07.18 2. runda | vs. Bianca Turati | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
Imola - dywanowa | ||||
17.07.18 1. runda | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alice Amendola | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lisa Vallone | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
27.06.18 1. runda | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Caserta - ceglana | ||||
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monzon - twarda | ||||
08.05.18 1. runda | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 7-61, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chiasso - ceglana | ||||
15.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 2-6, 3-3, - Eleni Daniilidou - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.03.18 2. runda | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.18 1. runda | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.12.17 2. runda | vs. Teodora Stinga | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.12.17 1. runda | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.12.17 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |