MECZ
18.02.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Elena Malygina | Anna Iakovleva | 6-4, 6-0 | W15 Shymkent | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
02.12.97, 26 lat
12313 $
02.12.97, 26 lat
12313 $
Elena Malygina vs. Anna Iakovleva - Wzajemne mecze
18.02.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Elena Malygina | Anna Iakovleva | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Shymkent | halowa |
Elena Malygina form & Anna Iakovleva form
Elena Malygina - ostatnie mecze
W50 Kofu - twarda | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Hinode - twarda | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Karaganda - halowa | ||||
16.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 6-0, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Karaganda - halowa | ||||
09.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Satima Toregen | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Helsinki - halowa | ||||
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Roehampton - halowa | ||||
12.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Edgbaston - halowa | ||||
06.02.24 1. runda | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Loughborough - halowa | ||||
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
05.11.23 Finał | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Katie Swan | 7-64, 2-0, Katie Swan - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-61, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.23 2. runda | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Glasgow - halowa | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Hannah Klugman | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - halowa | ||||
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60+H Caldas - twarda | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 4-1, Katarina Stresnakova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Leiria - twarda | ||||
12.09.23 1. runda | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Malmo - ceglana | ||||
24.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Anna Iakovleva - ostatnie mecze
W15 Shymkent - halowa | ||||
18.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - halowa | ||||
11.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairo - ceglana | ||||
11.12.18 1. runda | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cairo - ceglana | ||||
05.12.18 1. runda | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
06.11.18 1. runda | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stockholm - halowa | ||||
01.11.18 2. runda | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Elin Vilen | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stockholm - halowa | ||||
24.10.18 1. runda | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ofakim - twarda | ||||
17.10.18 1. runda | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 7-60, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ashkelon - twarda | ||||
09.10.18 1. runda | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
26.09.18 2. runda | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.18 1. runda | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
19.09.18 2. runda | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 3-1, Anastazja Rosnowska - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty - ceglana | ||||
11.09.18 1. runda | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazan - ceglana | ||||
06.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.18 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Mukhina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Savitaipale - ceglana | ||||
02.08.18 2. runda | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.18 1. runda | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Telavi - ceglana | ||||
26.07.18 2. runda | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.18 1. runda | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 7-5, 6-7, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana - twarda | ||||
15.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuliya Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty - twarda | ||||
10.07.18 1. runda | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |