Rosja
09.01.99, 25 lat
09.01.99, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Austria
02.01.00, 24 lat
02.01.00, 24 lat
Ekaterina Trashchenko vs. Elena Griessner - Wzajemne mecze
04.02.18 | Klasyf. | Elena Griessner | Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Hammamet | ceglana |
Ekaterina Trashchenko form & Elena Griessner form
Ekaterina Trashchenko - ostatnie mecze
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
04.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Elena Griessner | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
30.01.18 1. runda | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
22.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Ragona | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
15.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 6-75, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
27.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.10.17 1. runda | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Mironova | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Silvia Tumova | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
09.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Telavi - ceglana | ||||
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Zotova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - ceglana | ||||
14.06.17 1. runda | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
06.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
30.01.17 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
25.01.17 1. runda | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
08.11.16 1. runda | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.16 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
01.11.16 1. runda | vs. Mariana Correa | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Elena Griessner - ostatnie mecze
Vienna - ceglana | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 6-74, 6-2, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maribor - ceglana | ||||
11.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zala Dovnik | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Margita Sunjic | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhima Du | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Naumenko | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marie Hoepfner | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
08.03.18 2. runda | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.18 1. runda | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
25.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
06.02.18 1. runda | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
30.01.18 1. runda | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
16.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Anja Draskovic | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
09.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-1, 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brno - ceglana | ||||
25.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague - ceglana | ||||
11.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Regina Husak | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague - ceglana | ||||
04.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Graz - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 0-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vienna - ceglana | ||||
08.08.17 1. runda | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-75, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Focsani - ceglana | ||||
04.07.17 1. runda | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
10.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |