MECZ
01.07.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Dewi Dijkman | Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-2, 6-2 | Den Haag | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Holandia
04.09.98, 25 lat
04.09.98, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Holandia
15.06.97, 26 lat
15.06.97, 26 lat
Dewi Dijkman vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper - Wzajemne mecze
01.07.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Dewi Dijkman | Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Den Haag | ceglana |
22.06.15 | 1. runda klasyf. | Dewi Dijkman | Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Breda | ceglana |
Dewi Dijkman form & Jocelijn Cavero Roeper form
Dewi Dijkman - ostatnie mecze
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
10.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lena Delfosse | 3-6, 6-1, 13-15 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.11.19 1. runda | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.11.19 1. runda | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
01.08.19 2. runda | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.19 1. runda | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
25.07.19 2. runda | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Dijon - twarda | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
11.04.19 2. runda | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.19 1. runda | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
03.04.19 1. runda | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - halowa | ||||
18.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - halowa | ||||
11.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
02.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
29.11.18 2. runda | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.18 1. runda | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Hosking | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bianca Wolmarans | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stellenbosch - twarda | ||||
23.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.18 2. runda | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, Yasmine Wagner - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.18 1. runda | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Isabelle Popma | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Badenweiler - ceglana | ||||
05.09.18 1. runda | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Haren - ceglana | ||||
28.08.18 1. runda | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper - ostatnie mecze
W15+H Amiens - ceglana | ||||
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Landisville - twarda | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alison Bai | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lima - ceglana | ||||
17.07.19 1. runda | vs. Katya Townsend | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daniela Rubio | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lima - ceglana | ||||
10.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Carolina Alvarez | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Orlando - ceglana | ||||
18.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wesley - ceglana | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Emma | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Williamsburg - ceglana | ||||
08.05.19 2. runda | vs. Joelle Kissell | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sybille Gauvain | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.19 1. runda | vs. Ty Ana Williams | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Charlottesville - ceglana | ||||
24.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Haren - ceglana | ||||
26.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Wanfercee Baulet - ceglana | ||||
20.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 7-66, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michelle Schellekens | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
12.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Perez Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Amstelveen - ceglana | ||||
08.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Den Haag - ceglana | ||||
01.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sanne Jansen | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bethany Beach - ceglana | ||||
05.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maegan Manasse | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anri Nagata | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ali Collins | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Annelou Nab | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
03.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
27.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rotterdam - ceglana | ||||
22.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
15.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alina Wessel | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Amstelveen - ceglana | ||||
04.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Livia Kraus | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |