Rosja
02.06.96, 27 lat
13046 $
02.06.96, 27 lat
13046 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Turcja
14.05.98, 25 lat
14.05.98, 25 lat
Maria Zotova vs. Deniz Paykoc - Wzajemne mecze
07.08.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Deniz Paykoc | Maria Zotova | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Istanbul | ceglana |
Maria Zotova form & Deniz Paykoc form
Maria Zotova - ostatnie mecze
W25 St. - ceglana | ||||
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Liz Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sezze - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federica Sacco | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sandelfjord - ceglana | ||||
23.07.19 1. runda | vs. Emilie Elde | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 1-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
01.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dobrich - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Heranne Excellent | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Parnu - ceglana | ||||
19.07.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Merel Hoedt | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.18 2. runda | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.18 1. runda | vs. Alise Cernecka | 6-4, 1-6, 4-3, Alise Cernecka - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
02.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Milica Vujovic | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jablonec Nad - ceglana | ||||
26.06.18 1. runda | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Silna | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maribor - ceglana | ||||
11.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 7-63, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, - Maria Zotova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
08.05.18 1. runda | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
22.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Deniz Paykoc - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sathwika Sama | 1-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.01.21 1. runda | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.12.20 1. runda | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.12.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zeynep Bademci | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.02.20 1. runda | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.02.20 1. runda | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
02.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
24.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Istanbul - halowa | ||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
07.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Camilla Diez | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
01.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
22.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Constanze Stepan | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Batumi - twarda | ||||
26.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ines Nicault | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Silvia Mattiolo | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |