MECZ
10.03.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daria Krasnova | Anna Tselykovskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | Kazan | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
10.12.00, 23 lat
10.12.00, 23 lat
Daria Krasnova vs. Anna Tselykovskaya - Wzajemne mecze
10.03.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daria Krasnova | Anna Tselykovskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Kazan | halowa |
Daria Krasnova form & Anna Tselykovskaya form
Daria Krasnova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.09.22 1. runda | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.09.22 1. runda | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Almaty - ceglana | ||||
30.08.22 1. runda | vs. Dana Shakirova | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ust - twarda | ||||
09.08.22 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
23.11.21 1. runda | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.10.21 1. runda | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 L'aquila - ceglana | ||||
22.06.21 1. runda | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-76, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
13.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
06.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 4-6, 7-65, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Santa - twarda | ||||
26.05.21 1. runda | vs. Amanda Carreras | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Garcia Astudillo | 6-1, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Platja - ceglana | ||||
16.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
10.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 4-6, 6-3, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-2, 6-73, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
03.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-76, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.04.21 1. runda | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 0-3, - Daria Krasnova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
27.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.03.21 1. runda | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-64, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
09.02.21 Klasyf. | vs. Karen Marthiens | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.02.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Veselova | 7-65, 2-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tea Pavlicic Pavlicic | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Anna Tselykovskaya - ostatnie mecze
W25 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
12.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazan - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazan - ceglana | ||||
28.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Minsk - ceglana | ||||
03.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Brich | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Shulzhanok | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Khimki - halowa | ||||
29.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milana Akhmatova | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazan - halowa | ||||
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daria Krasnova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - halowa | ||||
25.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Saint Petersburg - halowa | ||||
18.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |