Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Chiny
05.02.93, 31 lat
11964 $
05.02.93, 31 lat
11964 $
Danka Kovinic vs. Min Liu - Wzajemne mecze
11.06.12 | 2. runda klasyf. | Danka Kovinic | Min Liu | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Craiova | ceglana |
Danka Kovinic form & Min Liu form
Danka Kovinic - ostatnie mecze
New York - twarda | ||||
28.08.23 1. runda | vs. Lauren Davis | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stanford - twarda | ||||
15.08.23 2. runda | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Maspalomas - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lausanne - ceglana | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Diane Parry | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iasi - ceglana | ||||
19.07.23 2. runda | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 1. runda | vs. Julia Riera | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Paris - ceglana | ||||
30.05.23 1. runda | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 1-2, - Danka Kovinic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Rome - ceglana | ||||
12.05.23 2. runda | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 1-4, - Danka Kovinic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.23 1. runda | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - ceglana | ||||
28.04.23 2. runda | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.04.23 1. runda | vs. Sara Errani | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Oeiras - ceglana | ||||
23.04.23 Finał | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.23 Półfinał | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.04.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.04.23 2. runda | vs. Eugenie Bouchard | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.23 1. runda | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
13.04.23 2. runda | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.04.23 1. runda | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Miami - twarda | ||||
21.03.23 1. runda | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indian Wells - twarda | ||||
09.03.23 1. runda | vs. Emma Raducanu | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austin - twarda | ||||
27.02.23 1. runda | vs. Heather Watson | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dubai - twarda | ||||
17.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lyon - halowa | ||||
03.02.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.23 2. runda | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.01.23 1. runda | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
18.01.23 1. runda | vs. Lauren Davis | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Auckland - twarda | ||||
07.01.23 Półfinał | vs. Cori Gauff | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.01.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Min Liu - ostatnie mecze
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
07.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
03.04.24 1. runda | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Terrassa - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 1-6, 7-63, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-4, 6-75, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Porto - halowa | ||||
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-73, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Neila Trklja | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 1. runda | vs. Joelle Steur | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Valladolid - twarda | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Suhani Patil | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vigo - twarda | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ourense - twarda | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 5-7, 6-0, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Barcelona - twarda | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Kruger | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Porto - twarda | ||||
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kolie Allen | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Don - dywanowa | ||||
09.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Berlanga Bandera | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Getxo - ceglana | ||||
03.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Irene Lavino | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Madrid - twarda | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Setubal - twarda | ||||
08.06.23 2. runda | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Baylen Brown | 3-6, 6-1, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carla Tomai | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |