MECZ
18.02.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daniella Dimitrova | Chloe Compson | 6-2, 6-0 | Palmanova | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Bułgaria
21.01.02, 22 lat
21.01.02, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Daniella Dimitrova vs. Chloe Compson - Wzajemne mecze
18.02.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daniella Dimitrova | Chloe Compson | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Palmanova | ceglana |
Daniella Dimitrova form & Chloe Compson form
Daniella Dimitrova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
08.02.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marina De Diego Quinones | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Launceston - twarda | ||||
03.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Helena Spiridis | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Canberra - twarda | ||||
06.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
03.10.19 2. runda | vs. Anna Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Lana Sipek | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Cibakova | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Oceane Babel | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
17.09.19 1. runda | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Prokuplje - ceglana | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Polina Kozyreva | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Varna - ceglana | ||||
11.09.18 1. runda | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
20.02.18 1. runda | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ella Taylor | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
15.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Castellon - ceglana | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 7-64, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
13.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alba Pedrero Galindo | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sozopol - twarda | ||||
05.10.17 2. runda | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Chloe Compson - ostatnie mecze
W25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Glasgow - halowa | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Dublin - dywanowa | ||||
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Don - dywanowa | ||||
16.07.19 1. runda | vs. Ares Teixido Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
26.06.19 1. runda | vs. Marina Yudanov | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Montemor - twarda | ||||
29.05.19 1. runda | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
24.04.19 1. runda | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karin Kennel | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
13.04.19 1. runda | vs. Lea Boskovic | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cantanhede - dywanowa | ||||
16.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
25.09.18 1. runda | vs. Despina Papamichail | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
17.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
15.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
18.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Glasgow - halowa | ||||
30.01.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Breda - ceglana | ||||
20.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - ceglana | ||||
06.06.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Akiko Okuda | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michelle De Groot | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Warsaw - ceglana | ||||
23.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |