MECZ
25.02.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daniela Macarena Lopez | Gabriela Yamate Almeida | 6-0, 6-0 | Sao Paulo | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Chile
09.04.97, 26 lat
09.04.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Brazylia
14.01.04, 20 lat
14.01.04, 20 lat
Daniela Macarena Lopez vs. Gabriela Yamate Almeida - Wzajemne mecze
25.02.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daniela Macarena Lopez | Gabriela Yamate Almeida | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Sao Paulo | ceglana |
Daniela Macarena Lopez form & Gabriela Yamate Almeida form
Daniela Macarena Lopez - ostatnie mecze
W15 Lambare - ceglana | ||||
17.12.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.21 2. runda | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.12.21 1. runda | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60+H Santiago - ceglana | ||||
08.11.21 1. runda | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.08.21 1. runda | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophie Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophie Williams | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Molly Helgesson | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colina - ceglana | ||||
05.11.18 1. runda | vs. Luisa Stefani | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
07.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vrnjacka Banja - ceglana | ||||
23.08.18 2. runda | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
El Espinar - twarda | ||||
29.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rocio Sanchez Palacio | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baja - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
23.04.18 1. runda | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Dolores - ceglana | ||||
17.04.18 1. runda | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Jose - ceglana | ||||
15.03.18 2. runda | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-3, 0-6, 1-1, - Daniela Macarena Lopez - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.18 1. runda | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campinas - ceglana | ||||
07.03.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Juliana Valero | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sthefanie Santos | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Gabriela Yamate Almeida - ostatnie mecze
W15 Eldorado - ceglana | ||||
03.10.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Eldorado - ceglana | ||||
26.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Rio - ceglana | ||||
01.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Roberta Serraglio | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
16.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bianca Vitale | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sao - ceglana | ||||
09.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Rossetto Diniz De Souza | 2-6, 7-5, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Curitiba - ceglana | ||||
02.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Piracicaba - ceglana | ||||
19.04.22 Klasyf. | vs. Bianca Goncalves Lampert | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Blumenau - ceglana | ||||
09.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Kawano Cho | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Curitiba - ceglana | ||||
01.12.21 1. runda | vs. Carolina Xavier Laydner | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Natalia Alves De Lima | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isidora Cereso | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Brasilia - ceglana | ||||
21.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Aparecida - ceglana | ||||
07.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Luisa Cusma Bloot | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Rio - ceglana | ||||
18.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Piracicaba - ceglana | ||||
11.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Ana Maria Coelho Ramos | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Olimpia - ceglana | ||||
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thamyrys Nicolle Costa Araujo | 3-6, 7-5, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sao - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Althea Hudson | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Jose - ceglana | ||||
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Erika Wichin Cheng | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campinas - ceglana | ||||
04.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vitoria De Brito Francisco | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Paulo - ceglana | ||||
25.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |