Słowacja
26.01.98, 26 lat
26.01.98, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Chile
09.04.97, 26 lat
09.04.97, 26 lat
Barbora Palcatova vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez - Wzajemne mecze
20.03.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daniela Macarena Lopez | Barbora Palcatova | 7-5, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | Hammamet | ceglana |
Barbora Palcatova form & Daniela Macarena Lopez form
Barbora Palcatova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-74, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kranjska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Trnava - ceglana | ||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Brno - ceglana | ||||
22.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
02.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
15.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
07.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brno - ceglana | ||||
23.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 4-6, 4-5, - Barbora Palcatova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Frydek Mistek - ceglana | ||||
09.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague - ceglana | ||||
02.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baja - ceglana | ||||
23.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Topcic | 6-4, 1-0, Ivana Topcic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Vienna - ceglana | ||||
15.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katja Milas | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petra Seresova | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Trnava - ceglana | ||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Irina Falconi | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
11.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
05.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Akilah James | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
30.01.18 1. runda | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-76, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Daniela Macarena Lopez - ostatnie mecze
W15 Lambare - ceglana | ||||
17.12.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.21 2. runda | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.12.21 1. runda | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60+H Santiago - ceglana | ||||
08.11.21 1. runda | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.08.21 1. runda | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophie Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophie Williams | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Molly Helgesson | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colina - ceglana | ||||
05.11.18 1. runda | vs. Luisa Stefani | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
07.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vrnjacka Banja - ceglana | ||||
23.08.18 2. runda | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
El Espinar - twarda | ||||
29.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rocio Sanchez Palacio | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baja - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
23.04.18 1. runda | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Dolores - ceglana | ||||
17.04.18 1. runda | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Jose - ceglana | ||||
15.03.18 2. runda | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-3, 0-6, 1-1, - Daniela Macarena Lopez - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.18 1. runda | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campinas - ceglana | ||||
07.03.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Juliana Valero | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sthefanie Santos | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |