MECZ
26.02.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Daniela Macarena Lopez | Alexa Ryngler | 7-61, 6-2 | Sao Paulo | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Chile
09.04.97, 26 lat
09.04.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Daniela Macarena Lopez vs. Alexa Ryngler - Wzajemne mecze
26.02.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Daniela Macarena Lopez | Alexa Ryngler | 7-61, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Sao Paulo | ceglana |
Daniela Macarena Lopez form & Alexa Ryngler form
Daniela Macarena Lopez - ostatnie mecze
W15 Lambare - ceglana | ||||
17.12.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.12.21 2. runda | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.12.21 1. runda | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60+H Santiago - ceglana | ||||
08.11.21 1. runda | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.08.21 1. runda | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophie Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophie Williams | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Molly Helgesson | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colina - ceglana | ||||
05.11.18 1. runda | vs. Luisa Stefani | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Schaeder | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yasmina El Sayed | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
07.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vrnjacka Banja - ceglana | ||||
23.08.18 2. runda | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
El Espinar - twarda | ||||
29.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rocio Sanchez Palacio | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baja - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Del - ceglana | ||||
23.04.18 1. runda | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Villa Dolores - ceglana | ||||
17.04.18 1. runda | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Jose - ceglana | ||||
15.03.18 2. runda | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-3, 0-6, 1-1, - Daniela Macarena Lopez - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.18 1. runda | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campinas - ceglana | ||||
07.03.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Juliana Valero | 5-7, 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Alexa Ryngler - ostatnie mecze
W15 Austin - twarda | ||||
23.10.19 1. runda | vs. Fiona Crawley | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Arcadia - twarda | ||||
12.03.19 1. runda | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Carson - twarda | ||||
07.03.19 1. runda | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 7-68, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Norman - twarda | ||||
11.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lawrence - halowa | ||||
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katie Volynets | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ema Turudija | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Charleston - ceglana | ||||
01.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Siska | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fort Worth - twarda | ||||
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 3-4, - Alexa Ryngler - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gianna Pielet | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Smith | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ashland - twarda | ||||
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maegan Manasse | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Berkeley - twarda | ||||
15.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Honolulu - twarda | ||||
09.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Salma Ewing | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raina Shay Lal | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Naples - ceglana | ||||
28.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jada Robinson | - Alexa Ryngler - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Caricic | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Incheon - twarda | ||||
14.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Se Jin Lee | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Goyang - twarda | ||||
08.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Akiko Omae | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pelham - ceglana | ||||
10.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ellie Douglas | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Juliana Valero | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Mamalat | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Irapuato - twarda | ||||
12.03.18 1. runda | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Gail Brodsky | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Paulo - ceglana | ||||
26.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |