MECZ
08.05.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Cristina Adamescu | Alexandra Alegre Ferre | 2-0, - krecz | Monzon | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
12.09.99, 24 lat
12.09.99, 24 lat
Cristina Adamescu vs. Alexandra Alegre Ferre - Wzajemne mecze
08.05.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Cristina Adamescu | Alexandra Alegre Ferre | 2-0, Alexandra Alegre Ferre - krecz | szczegóły meczu | Monzon | twarda |
Cristina Adamescu form & Alexandra Alegre Ferre form
Cristina Adamescu - ostatnie mecze
W25 Hong - twarda | ||||
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Riya Bhatia | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
07.11.18 2. runda | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 0-1, - Cristina Adamescu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.18 1. runda | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
30.10.18 1. runda | vs. Sang Hee Park | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja De - ceglana | ||||
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lara Salden | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
25.09.18 1. runda | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dobrich - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Varna - ceglana | ||||
11.09.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Duca | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ricany - ceglana | ||||
28.08.18 1. runda | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
23.08.18 2. runda | vs. Selma Cadar | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.18 1. runda | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Amstelveen - ceglana | ||||
10.07.18 1. runda | vs. Dominique Karregat | 3-6, 2-4, - Cristina Adamescu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Bastad - ceglana | ||||
24.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebecca Ehn | 2-6, 0-2, - Cristina Adamescu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Ystad - ceglana | ||||
17.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prerov - ceglana | ||||
12.06.18 1. runda | vs. Petra Melounova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras - ceglana | ||||
24.05.18 2. runda | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.18 1. runda | vs. Daniella Silva | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Karlskrona - ceglana | ||||
09.05.18 1. runda | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
04.05.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.05.18 2. runda | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-3, 4-6, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.18 1. runda | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
25.04.18 1. runda | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
13.03.18 1. runda | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 2-3, - Cristina Adamescu - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
06.03.18 1. runda | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
26.02.18 1. runda | vs. Katerina Vankova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
06.02.18 1. runda | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - twarda | ||||
30.01.18 1. runda | vs. Dabin Kim | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Agadir - ceglana | ||||
18.11.17 Finał | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Alexandra Alegre Ferre - ostatnie mecze
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
13.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
13.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
07.11.17 1. runda | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sant Cugat - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
24.10.17 1. runda | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
16.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Yakimova | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Tomoe Yazawa | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eden Sophie Schlagenhauf | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomoe Yazawa | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Emily Seibold | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Schio - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monzon - twarda | ||||
08.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 0-2, - Alexandra Alegre Ferre - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
20.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
14.03.17 1. runda | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-65, 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
22.11.16 1. runda | vs. Patrycja Polanska | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vinaros - ceglana | ||||
07.11.16 Klasyf. | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Irene Garceran | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sandra Azorin Vilella | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
26.10.16 1. runda | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
17.10.16 Klasyf. | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Telde - ceglana | ||||
05.10.16 2. runda | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.16 1. runda | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Barcelona - ceglana | ||||
29.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
15.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marta Garcia Gausi | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
08.08.16 1. runda | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
El Espinar - twarda | ||||
25.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniela La Fuente Strassburger | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Getxo - ceglana | ||||
04.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |