MECZ
12.02.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Clothilde De Bernardi | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-3 | Surprise | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Chorwacja
10.11.02, 21 lat
10.11.02, 21 lat
Clothilde De Bernardi vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic - Wzajemne mecze
12.02.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Clothilde De Bernardi | Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Surprise | twarda |
Clothilde De Bernardi form & Ayline Esina Samardzic form
Clothilde De Bernardi - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-2, 5-7, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Naomi Jackson | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.05.21 2. runda | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 4-6, 1-4, - Clothilde De Bernardi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.05.21 1. runda | vs. Jade Bornay | 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Calvi - twarda | ||||
15.04.21 2. runda | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.04.21 1. runda | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-1, Lou Brouleau - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cairo - twarda | ||||
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-72, 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Cairo - twarda | ||||
05.03.20 2. runda | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.20 1. runda | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Petit - twarda | ||||
23.01.20 2. runda | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.20 1. runda | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 7-66, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Fort - twarda | ||||
16.01.20 2. runda | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.20 1. runda | vs. Kendra Bunch | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.11.19 1. runda | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carla Touly | 7-64, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Norman - twarda | ||||
13.11.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Vegas - twarda | ||||
04.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Mossmer | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lagos - twarda | ||||
10.10.18 2. runda | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.18 1. runda | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lagos - twarda | ||||
03.10.18 2. runda | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.18 1. runda | vs. Olga Brozda | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Saint Malo - ceglana | ||||
15.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Ayline Esina Samardzic - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Tognoni | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 7-65, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anjali Kotecha | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. A Young Jang | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Manca Pislak | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 3-6, 7-5, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariella Thamm | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.09.23 2. runda | vs. Caroline Brack | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Danique Havermans | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Dijon - ceglana | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cindy Langlais | 7-5, 3-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 1. runda | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 1-6, - Ayline Esina Samardzic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Les - twarda | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kranjska - ceglana | ||||
13.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 7-61, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |