MECZ
01.08.16 | Klasyf. | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Beatrice Kight | 6-3, 6-0 | Valladolid | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Wielka Brytania
15.12.94, 29 lat
15.12.94, 29 lat
Claudia Hoste Ferrer vs. Beatrice Kight - Wzajemne mecze
01.08.16 | Klasyf. | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | Beatrice Kight | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Valladolid | twarda |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer form & Beatrice Kight form
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - ostatnie mecze
W35 Terrassa - ceglana | ||||
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.01.24 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.01.24 3. runda | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.24 1. runda | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
22.10.23 Finał | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Lisbon - ceglana | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ceuta - twarda | ||||
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 2. runda | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Malmo - ceglana | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Maspalomas - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Cordenons - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Beatrice Kight - ostatnie mecze
Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
25.02.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andanin Vilas | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
13.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | - Beatrice Kight - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
Las Palmas - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
El Espinar - twarda | ||||
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Don Benito - dywanowa | ||||
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 3-5, - Beatrice Kight - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Kaltenkirchen - ceglana | ||||
19.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Madrid - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristina Torres Sanchez | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - twarda | ||||
14.11.16 Klasyf. | vs. Jane Wasserson | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tina Sojkova | 7-66, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Porto - ceglana | ||||
03.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.16 Klasyf. | vs. Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melilla - ceglana | ||||
26.09.16 Klasyf. | vs. Dominique Wahl | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Valladolid - twarda | ||||
01.08.16 Klasyf. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Judit Aubets Macia | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lisbon - twarda | ||||
04.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Edinburgh - ceglana | ||||
29.04.13 Klasyf. | vs. Nicole Peterson | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sutton - halowa | ||||
04.03.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominique Covington | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jablonec Nad - ceglana | ||||
11.06.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bol - ceglana | ||||
16.04.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Blaga Delic | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hvar - ceglana | ||||
09.04.12 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Helene Meuleman | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya Kaya - ceglana | ||||
06.02.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oksana Koshman | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya Kaya - ceglana | ||||
30.01.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isil Ileri | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya Kaya - ceglana | ||||
23.01.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yekaterina Sagitova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
31.10.11 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karina Goia | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.10.11 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cindy Burger | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portimao - twarda | ||||
21.02.11 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Cianci | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Albufeira - twarda | ||||
14.02.11 | vs. Isabel Mar Boix Baixauli | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |