Grecja
01.08.00, 23 lat
01.08.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Francja
28.06.98, 25 lat
28.06.98, 25 lat
Emmanouela Antonakis vs. Cindy Castille - Wzajemne mecze
21.03.17 | 1. runda | Cindy Castille | Emmanouela Antonakis | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Heraklion | ceglana |
Emmanouela Antonakis form & Cindy Castille form
Emmanouela Antonakis - ostatnie mecze
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
27.03.18 1. runda | vs. Marlies Szupper | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
21.03.18 1. runda | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
28.02.18 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.11.17 2. runda | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.17 1. runda | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
02.11.17 2. runda | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.17 1. runda | vs. Eleftheria Gkogkou | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
26.10.17 2. runda | vs. Lisa Sabino | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.17 1. runda | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
21.03.17 1. runda | vs. Cindy Castille | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mytilene - twarda | ||||
04.05.15 1. runda | vs. Kristina N Smith | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Cindy Castille - ostatnie mecze
W15 Reims - halowa | ||||
03.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Esther Bataille | 2-6, 7-61, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
20.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Siska | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Petange - halowa | ||||
31.10.17 1. runda | vs. Chayenne Ewijk | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Graz - ceglana | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vienna - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 1. runda | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katerina Brozova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Livia Kraus | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brussels - ceglana | ||||
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexa Bortles | 6-71, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Knokke - ceglana | ||||
11.07.17 1. runda | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Darmstadt - ceglana | ||||
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Essen - ceglana | ||||
06.06.17 1. runda | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolina Kowall | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. M'Balia Bangoura | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 7-66, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
03.04.17 Klasyf. | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Annalisa Molino | 6-2, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
27.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-78, 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.17 Klasyf. | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.03.17 2. runda | vs. Carol Zhao | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.17 1. runda | vs. Emmanouela Antonakis | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Gonesse - ceglana | ||||
13.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diane Parry | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
23.02.17 2. runda | vs. Ana Vrljic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.17 1. runda | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.17 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
13.02.17 Klasyf. | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramya Natarajan | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |