Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Korea
31.10.98, 25 lat
31.10.98, 25 lat
Chin-Wei Chan vs. Subin Park - Wzajemne mecze
13.05.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Chin-Wei Chan | Subin Park | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Incheon | twarda |
12.06.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Chin-Wei Chan | Subin Park | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Gimcheon | twarda |
Chin-Wei Chan form & Subin Park form
Chin-Wei Chan - ostatnie mecze
Taipei - twarda | ||||
26.07.18 2. runda | vs. Jessica Ho | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 1. runda | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hong Kong - twarda | ||||
11.07.18 2. runda | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.18 1. runda | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-66, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Changwon - twarda | ||||
22.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sinhee Kim | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Min-Seo Jeong | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Incheon - twarda | ||||
14.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Subin Park | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Osaka - twarda | ||||
07.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eimi Friant | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kofu - twarda | ||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Momoko Kobori | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Utaka Kishigami | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hong Kong - twarda | ||||
01.01.18 1. runda | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hong Kong - twarda | ||||
26.12.17 1. runda | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Hoi Ki Jenny Wong | 7-67, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Avril Look | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
10.10.17 1. runda | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
05.10.17 Półfinał | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 6-76, 7-62, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.17 2. runda | vs. Ran Meng | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.17 1. runda | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hua Hin - twarda | ||||
25.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hua Hin - twarda | ||||
18.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Siqi Cao | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hua Hin - twarda | ||||
15.09.17 Półfinał | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.17 2. runda | vs. Xiaoxi Zhao | Xiaoxi Zhao - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.17 1. runda | vs. Siqi Cao | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Tamaryn Hendler | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Subin Park - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Visintini | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-3, 6-74, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gaeun Lee | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eunyeong Park | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Daegu - twarda | ||||
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
30.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Goyang - twarda | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hanyu Guo | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eunji Lim | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
07.09.22 1. runda | vs. Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. On Yu Choi | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Yeongwol - twarda | ||||
31.08.22 1. runda | vs. Talia Gibson | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Cherry Kim | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Goyang - twarda | ||||
23.08.22 1. runda | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dawon Chung | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Incheon - twarda | ||||
06.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yelin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Changwon - twarda | ||||
31.05.22 1. runda | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juae Shin | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |