MECZ
15.05.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | Magdalena Ekert | 6-1, 6-1 | Naples | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Polska
30.04.88, 35 lat
30.04.88, 35 lat
Charlotte Robillard-Millette vs. Magdalena Ekert - Wzajemne mecze
15.05.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | Magdalena Ekert | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Naples | ceglana |
Charlotte Robillard-Millette form & Magdalena Ekert form
Charlotte Robillard-Millette - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.03.20 2. runda | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-3, - Charlotte Robillard-Millette - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.20 1. runda | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brigitte Manceau | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kofu - twarda | ||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nishi Tama - twarda | ||||
21.03.18 1. runda | vs. Naho Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Norman - twarda | ||||
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vivienne Kulicke | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Saguenay - halowa | ||||
27.10.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.17 2. runda | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.17 1. runda | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
09.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Luna Meers | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
02.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
26.09.17 1. runda | vs. Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Quebec City - halowa | ||||
11.09.17 1. runda | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-76, 7-67, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vancouver - twarda | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toronto - twarda | ||||
05.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Risa Ozaki | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Granby - twarda | ||||
26.07.17 1. runda | vs. Aleksandra Wozniak | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Winnipeg - twarda | ||||
11.07.17 1. runda | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Auburn - twarda | ||||
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baton Rouge - twarda | ||||
19.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Buss | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Naples - ceglana | ||||
17.05.17 1. runda | vs. Lauren Albanese | 5-7, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu |
Magdalena Ekert - ostatnie mecze
Redding - twarda | ||||
11.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniella Silva | 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fort Worth - twarda | ||||
31.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Lauren Proctor | 0-0, - Magdalena Ekert - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sharmada Iyer | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kathleen De Rienzo | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Evansville - twarda | ||||
25.07.17 1. runda | vs. Sara Daavettila | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stockton - twarda | ||||
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Megan Mccray | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Benavides - twarda | ||||
23.05.17 1. runda | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Naples - ceglana | ||||
15.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Naples - ceglana | ||||
08.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indian Harbour - ceglana | ||||
10.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Baranovski | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Paulo - ceglana | ||||
06.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole De O Crispino De Souza | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curitiba - ceglana | ||||
27.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amanda Andrade Silva | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Libby Muma | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Manacor - ceglana | ||||
07.02.17 1. runda | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariana Caicedo Mora | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vimbai Heidi Moyo | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.17 Klasyf. | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Saint Martin - twarda | ||||
26.01.17 2. runda | vs. Amy Zhu | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.17 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.17 Klasyf. | vs. Ann-Sophie Porry | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Cruz - ceglana | ||||
12.12.16 Klasyf. | vs. Anca Craciun | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
La Paz - ceglana | ||||
06.12.16 1. runda | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tampico - twarda | ||||
24.10.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Naomi Totka | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Silvia Paulina Vilchis Sanchez | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hilton Head - twarda | ||||
27.05.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brooke Rischbieth | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nelly Ciolkowski | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sumter - twarda | ||||
20.05.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryann Foster | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |