MECZ
19.06.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | Elizaveta Buss | 7-5, 6-4 | Baton Rouge | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
02.06.98, 25 lat
02.06.98, 25 lat
Charlotte Robillard-Millette vs. Elizaveta Buss - Wzajemne mecze
19.06.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | Elizaveta Buss | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Baton Rouge | twarda |
Charlotte Robillard-Millette form & Elizaveta Buss form
Charlotte Robillard-Millette - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.03.20 2. runda | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-3, - Charlotte Robillard-Millette - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.20 1. runda | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brigitte Manceau | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kofu - twarda | ||||
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nishi Tama - twarda | ||||
21.03.18 1. runda | vs. Naho Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Norman - twarda | ||||
13.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vivienne Kulicke | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Saguenay - halowa | ||||
27.10.17 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.17 2. runda | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.17 1. runda | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
09.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Luna Meers | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
02.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Margherita - ceglana | ||||
26.09.17 1. runda | vs. Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Quebec City - halowa | ||||
11.09.17 1. runda | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-76, 7-67, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vancouver - twarda | ||||
14.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Toronto - twarda | ||||
05.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Risa Ozaki | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Granby - twarda | ||||
26.07.17 1. runda | vs. Aleksandra Wozniak | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Winnipeg - twarda | ||||
11.07.17 1. runda | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Auburn - twarda | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baton Rouge - twarda | ||||
19.06.17 Klasyf. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Buss | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Naples - ceglana | ||||
17.05.17 1. runda | vs. Lauren Albanese | 5-7, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu |
Elizaveta Buss - ostatnie mecze
Stillwater - twarda | ||||
25.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandrina Chinikova | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Pieroni | Emma Pieroni - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Alona Bondarenko | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Baton Rouge - twarda | ||||
19.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stillwater - twarda | ||||
26.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elzbieta Iwaniuk | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lubbock - twarda | ||||
12.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazan - twarda | ||||
25.08.14 Klasyf. | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aida Kalimullina | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |