Rumunia
10.03.00, 24 lat
10.03.00, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Denise-Antonela Stoica vs. Camilla Scala - Wzajemne mecze
28.03.18 | 1. runda | Camilla Scala | Denise-Antonela Stoica | 6-4, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | Hammamet | ceglana |
Denise-Antonela Stoica form & Camilla Scala form
Denise-Antonela Stoica - ostatnie mecze
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
04.06.19 1. runda | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
29.05.19 1. runda | vs. Nina Stadler | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lawrence - halowa | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Safiya Carrington | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hilton Head - ceglana | ||||
26.09.18 1. runda | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lubbock - twarda | ||||
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bucharest - ceglana | ||||
14.07.18 Półfinał | vs. Anna Turati | 5-7, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.07.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.18 2. runda | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.18 1. runda | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curtea De - ceglana | ||||
29.06.18 2. runda | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.18 1. runda | vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
14.06.18 2. runda | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.18 1. runda | vs. Danai Petroula | 3-6, 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.06.18 1. runda | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
11.05.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.05.18 2. runda | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.18 1. runda | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.04.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
28.03.18 1. runda | vs. Camilla Scala | 4-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alice Zapolla | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
22.03.18 1. runda | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
20.12.17 1. runda | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
12.12.17 1. runda | vs. Maia Lumsden | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.17 Klasyf. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-4, 1-0, Natalia Orlova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andjela Novcic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Camilla Scala - ostatnie mecze
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
01.07.20 1. runda | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.20 1. runda | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 0-4, - Camilla Scala - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
21.09.19 Półfinał | vs. Martina Trevisan | 0-6, 0-3, - Camilla Scala - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.19 2. runda | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 7-60, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
13.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.19 2. runda | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.19 1. runda | vs. Claire Liu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Trieste - ceglana | ||||
06.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.19 2. runda | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Stefania Rubini | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Bagnatica - ceglana | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ginevra Aprea | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Cordenons - ceglana | ||||
10.08.19 Półfinał | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.19 2. runda | vs. Francesca Jones | Francesca Jones - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.19 1. runda | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sezze - ceglana | ||||
01.08.19 1. runda | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Schio - ceglana | ||||
27.07.19 Półfinał | vs. Manca Pislak | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.19 2. runda | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Imola - dywanowa | ||||
16.07.19 1. runda | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Torino - ceglana | ||||
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Mayar Sherif | 2-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 6-72, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Biella - ceglana | ||||
02.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |