Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
01.10.95, 28 lat
01.10.95, 28 lat
Antonia Schmidt vs. Anna Davydova - Wzajemne mecze
13.02.20 | Klasyf. | Antonia Schmidt | Anna Davydova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | ceglana |
Antonia Schmidt form & Anna Davydova form
Antonia Schmidt - ostatnie mecze
W15 Le - ceglana | ||||
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
23.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
17.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Le - twarda | ||||
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Fort - twarda | ||||
14.01.24 Finał | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ahmedabad - twarda | ||||
03.12.23 Finał | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bengaluru - ceglana | ||||
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
03.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Anna Davydova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 0-3, - Anna Davydova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noesjka Brink | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
03.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ezgi Tezel | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.01.20 1. runda | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
16.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alina Silich | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
09.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
02.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Penza - twarda | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Telavi - ceglana | ||||
13.07.15 Klasyf. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
02.09.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Viktoryia Mun | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Moscow - ceglana | ||||
05.08.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Koval | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Torrent - ceglana | ||||
01.04.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Uvarova | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rita Vilaca | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mallorca - ceglana | ||||
18.02.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aida Martinez Sanjuan | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
St. Petersburg - dywanowa | ||||
24.12.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maryna Veksler | 0-4, - Anna Davydova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.12.12 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - dywanowa | ||||
05.11.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasmine Marina Coteanu | 2-5, - Anna Davydova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Heraklion - dywanowa | ||||
29.10.12 Klasyf. | vs. Silvia Albano | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rancho Santa - twarda | ||||
30.01.12 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lena Litvak | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |