MECZ
01.08.20 | 1. runda | Anna Siskova | Veronika Vlkovska | 6-1, 7-68 | All Lower | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
1 | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Veronika Vlkovska | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Veronika Vlkovska | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Veronika Vlkovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Anna Siskova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Veronika Vlkovska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Anna Siskova | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Veronika Vlkovska | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Veronika Vlkovska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Siskova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
5-4 | Veronika Vlkovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Siskova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-5 | Veronika Vlkovska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Anna Siskova | (0) | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-2, 2-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 8-8 | ||
Anna Siskova | (1) | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-2, 2-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 8-8 | ||
(2) | Veronika Vlkovska | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-2, 2-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 8-8 | ||
(4) | Veronika Vlkovska | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-2, 2-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 8-8 | ||
Anna Siskova | (5) | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-2, 2-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 8-8 | ||
Anna Siskova | (6) | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-2, 2-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 8-8 | ||
Anna Siskova | (8) | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-2, 2-4, 4-5, 5-6, 6-6, 6-7, 8-8 | ||
7-68 |
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
06.09.97, 26 lat
14971 $
06.09.97, 26 lat
14971 $
Anna Siskova vs. Veronika Vlkovska - Wzajemne mecze
01.08.20 | 1. runda | Anna Siskova | Veronika Vlkovska | 6-1, 7-68 | szczegóły meczu | All Lower | ceglana |
Anna Siskova form & Veronika Vlkovska form
Anna Siskova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.03.24 Finał | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cluj-Napoca - halowa | ||||
03.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Bengaluru - twarda | ||||
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Auckland - twarda | ||||
30.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Glasgow - halowa | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rouen - halowa | ||||
08.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Reims - halowa | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-62, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bari - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Collonge - ceglana | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Gabriela Ce | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prerov - ceglana | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kozerki - twarda | ||||
09.08.23 2. runda | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Veronika Vlkovska - ostatnie mecze
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
08.09.21 1. runda | vs. Erika Sema | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prague - ceglana | ||||
29.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johana Markova | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prerov - ceglana | ||||
22.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Warmbad - ceglana | ||||
21.08.21 Półfinał | vs. Anna Turati | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.21 2. runda | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.21 1. runda | vs. Anna Gross | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Nikola Novotna | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bratislava - ceglana | ||||
11.08.21 1. runda | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
22.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
17.03.21 1. runda | vs. Malene Helgo | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nika Novikova | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
14.09.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
06.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
07.08.20 1. runda | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.20 1. runda | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.20 1. runda | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.20 1. runda | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.20 1. runda | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.20 1. runda | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.20 1. runda | vs. Linda Noskova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |